Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 100 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £11.25to £15.0013 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair gel
• Contents: 100 ml
• Create strong, flexible hold and structure with radiant pearl shine
• Hold level 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 100ml Pearl Gloss Styling Gel Cream
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 100ml Pearl Gloss Styling Gel Cream, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Pearl Styler 100ml Styling Gel for pearl gloss shiny Hair
Wella Pearl Styler 100ml Styling Gel for pearl gloss shiny Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 100 ml shopify_IT_8873138487620_47955924582724
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler is an innovative texturizer in a 100 ml format, ideal for shaping and defining all hair types. Thanks to its lightweight formula enriched with luminous pearls, it gives una texture naturale and volume without weighing hair down, enhancing the shine and softness of your hair. Easily adjustable, it allows you to create versatile looks, from the most casual to sophisticated styles, ensuring a long-lasting and flexible effect. Perfect for chi who want a naturale finish with a touch of brilliance, this professional product ensures optimal control of strands, keeping hair soft and silky to the touch. A must-have for chi seeking definition and impeccable style every day.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 100 ml shopify_IT_9980021702936_51271483621656
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Pearl Styler 100 ml is an innovative styling product that gives hair una defined texture and a natural pearlescent effect. Thanks to its versatile formula, it allows you to shape and separate strands with precision, offering a light finish that feels soft to the touch. Ideal for creating structured yet flexible looks, it maintains hold without weighing the hair down, enhancing shine and the hair’s elasticity. Easy to apply, it suits different hair types and styles, making it a valuable ally for anyone looking for creative control without giving up a natural, radiant look. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, it delivers professional results directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Pearl Styler volume bottle 100ml shopify_IT_10041810485528_51576730452248
A durable yet flexible hairstyle. The pearlescent styling gel Wella Professionals Eimi Pearl Styler will easily create a hairstyle tailored to your expectations una. The result will be a hairstyle with a brilliant shine. Enjoy your beautiful hairstyle all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler - 100ml shopify_IT_9585732387140_49297998938436
Eimi Pearl Styler by Wella, a gel for defining hairstyles with una pearl finish. This level 3 strong hold gel achieves a flexible and resilient hairstyle with una bellissima Pearl shine. Achieve the most traditional or carefree hairstyles with this easy-to-apply gel formulated to protect hair from the damaging effects of UV rays. It instantly adds texture and is suitable for all hair types.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler 100ml H7472
Wella EIMI Pearl Styler 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: Free
Wella Professional EIMI Pearl Styler 100ml
Wella Professional EIMI Pearl Styler 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel 100ml- Free P&P
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel 100ml- Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel 100ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Pearl Styler Styling Gel 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Pearl Styler hair gel volume format 100ml shopify_IT_10041808912664_51576728879384
The Wella Professional EIMI Pearl Styler of 100ml is an innovative styling product that gives una a luminous and natural finish to the hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with reflective pearls, it offers definition and light control without weighing it down. Perfect for creating shiny and flexible looks, it protects the hair from humidity while ensuring long-lasting hold. Ideal for those looking for a healthy and luminous effect, it combines practicality and high performance in a compact and easy-to-use format.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Pearl Styler - 100ml shopify_IT_9751437410584_50188349702424
Wella professional EIMI Pearl Styler - 100ml
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Pearl Styler - 100 ml shopify_IT_9791462015256_50390481568024
Wella Professional EIMI Pearl Styler, an innovative 100 ml product designed to offer versatile and refined styling. Enriched with nourishing pearls, this gel-cream gives shine and definition without weighing the hair down. Its light formula guarantees a buildable hold, ideal for both creating natural and more structured looks. Thanks to its ability to control frizz and anti-humidity action, it ensures long-lasting, disciplined and soft hair. Perfect for all hair types, EIMI Pearl Styler enhances shine and facilitates styling. An indispensable ally for those who want professional styling, with a touch of elegance and care, directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Create strong, flexible hold and structure with radiant pearl shine
Hold level 3
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Eimi Pearl Styler 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel