Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £9.95to £14.0014 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair Mousse
• Contents: 150 ml
• Mineral salt spray
• Protects against UV damage
• Hold level: 2 out of 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture 150ml 13143
Wella Professionals EIMI Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml for scrunching or shaping your beach style
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml for scrunching or shaping your beach style, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Ocean Spritz 150 ml shopify_IT_9980021506328_51271480082712
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Ocean Spritz 150 ml is an innovative texturising spray that gives hair a natural, long-lasting tousled effect. Enriched with sea salt, it recreates the atmosphere of ocean waves, adding body, volume and una lightweight texture, ideal for a casual, modern style. Its lightweight formula does not weigh the hair down, making it easier to style and leaving it soft to the touch. Perfect for those who want a matt finish and a fresh look, versatile on both short and long hair. This high-quality product by Wella Professionals is an essential ally for enhancing any hairstyle with a natural, sophisticated touch, keeping hair lively and full of vitality all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz spray 150 ml shopify_IT_9979000848664_51246242464024
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz spray 150ml is the ideal product for those who want to recreate the beach waves effect easily and naturally. This texturizing spray gives hair light volume and una wavy texture, typical of days at the beach, without weighing it down. Enriched with sea salts, it provides una a soft hold and a matte finish, perfect for a casual yet polished style. Suitable for all hair types, EIMI Ocean Spritz protects the hair fiber from humidity, keeping the styling longer. Easy to apply, it quickly transforms the hair, giving it movement and vitality, for a fresh and modern look, ideal for those who love to express their personality with a touch of naturalness.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Texture Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Hydration Medium Hold 150 ml shopify_IT_14987034526020_54382978433348
You don't have to go to the beach to get beach-style wavy hair. Salt spray for a beachy look. Wella Professionals Eimi Ocean Spritz creates playfully messy hair anytime, anywhere. Natural mineral salts and the fragrance of white flowers evoke summer holidays right in your home. Want to hit the beach with soft waves? With Eimi Ocean Spritz beach spray, there's nothing standing in your way.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Texture Ocean Spritz Mat Texturizing Spray 150ml shopify_IT_14874294878532_53923858481476
Create una Beach-effect texture for tangled hair with the professionals Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz. Professional spray with mineral salts helps protect hair from dehydration and damage caused by UV rays. The hair spray Wella Ocean Spritz with mineral salts provides a light, matte look and adds texture to hair, a "beach" and surfer look naturale just using your fingers.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml for scrunching or shaping your beach style
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml for scrunching or shaping your beach style, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150ml Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.70
£13.04
Shipping: £2.34
with shipping: £2.34
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz 150ml H7466
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£10.82
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture -150ml
Wella EIMI Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Beachy Hair Texture -150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Texture Ocean Spritz Salt Spray for Hydration Medium Hold 150 ml shopify_IT_9753562677528_50215313178904
Wella Professionals Eimi Texture Ocean Spritz a 150 ml salt spray designed to give hair natural hydration and medium hold, perfect for creating soft looks with a matte finish. Its light formula immediately gives texture and volume, reproducing the roughness effect typical of sea waves, without weighing it down. Thanks to the hydrating agents, it protects the hair fiber from the dehydrating effect of salt, keeping the hair fresh and soft throughout the day. Suitable for all hair types, ideal for enhancing natural waves and texture, ensuring versatile and long-lasting styling. An indispensable ally for those who want natural-looking styling with a touch of character.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Ocean Spritz - 150ml shopify_IT_9751437312280_50188349604120
Wella Professional EIMI Ocean Spritz a 150ml texturizing spray ideal for those who want to recreate the wavy and natural hair effect like that after a day at the beach. Thanks to its light formula, it gives body and volume without weighing it down, leaving hair soft and easily manageable. Enriched with marine extracts, this product gives a unique freshness and long-lasting hold, perfect for casual and dynamic looks. Suitable for all hair types, EIMI Ocean Spritz is the ideal finishing touch for those who want to express an authentic style full of movement. A must-have for those looking for a defined texture and a natural finish with a simple gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Ocean Spritz volume bottle 150ml shopify_IT_10041809109272_51576729075992
EIMI Ocean Spritz by Wella Professional is a texturizing spray of 150 ml that gives hair a natural and light beach wave effect. Thanks to its formula enriched with sea minerals, it provides volume and definition without weighing down, leaving hair soft and elastic. Ideal for those who desire dynamic and long-lasting styling, this product enhances the beauty of all hair types, facilitating the creation of fresh and modern looks with a pleasant matte finish.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Ocean Spritz - 150 ml shopify_IT_9791461916952_50390481469720
Wella Professional EIMI Ocean Spritz, 150 ml format, a texturizing spray ideal for those who want to recreate the beach waves effect easily and naturally. This product gives light hold and immediate texture, enriching hair with volume and movement without weighing it down. Thanks to its innovative formula, it instills a fresh marine sensation and a matte finish, perfect for casual and sophisticated looks. Suitable for all hair types, EIMI Ocean Spritz protects against dehydration, maintaining softness and elasticity throughout the day. Easy to apply, perfect for those looking for long-lasting and effective styling with a touch of freshness and natural style.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Mineral salt spray
Protects against UV damage
Hold level: 2 out of 4
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Eimi Ocean Spritz 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
ricda-1800
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel