Wella EIMI NutriCurls Soft Twirl 200 ml

Price History
• Styling foam for wavy hair
• Protects against frizz for up to 72 hours
• Contains valuable active ingredients for nutrient supply
• Provides definition and volume
• Application: apply to towel-dried hair and let air dry or blow-dry with a diffuser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Soft Twirl 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Styling Nutricurls Soft Twirl Wavy Hair Eimi (Anti-frizz Mousse 72 Hours) 200 Ml shopify_IT_8904687518020_48064697172292
Wella Styling Nutricurls Soft Twirl una anti-frizz mousse specifically formulated for wavy and curly hair. Thanks to its advanced technology, it offers una soft hold and naturale for up to 72 hours, maintaining wave definition without a stiff effect. Its lightweight texture nourishes and hydrates the hair fiber, giving elasticity and softness. This product is ideal for chi those who wish to control frizz and enhance the naturale beauty of curls, ensuring a fresh and long-lasting look. Easy to apply, it distributes evenly without weighing hair down, leaving it soft and full of life. Perfect for an impeccable finish and una professional care at home. 200 ml bottle.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Styling Nutricurls Soft Twirl Wavy Hair Eimi (Anti-frizz Mousse 72 Hours) 200 Ml
The mousse Wella Styling Nutricurls Soft Twirl Wavy Hair Eimi, 200 ml, the ideal product for those who want to define and enhance wavy hair with softness and without frizz. Thanks to its specific formula, it ensures an anti-frizz action for up to 72 hours, maintaining the natural lightness and vitality of the hair. It intensely nourishes the hair fiber, giving elasticity and long-lasting hold, without weighing it down. Perfect for modeling natural or treated wavy hair, it offers a soft and well-defined finish, enhancing movement. Easy to apply, Wella Nutricurls Soft Twirl is the ideal ally for practical and professional styling, guaranteeing impeccable results throughout the day. A reliable choice for well-groomed and defined hair.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Nutricurls Soft Twirl 72h Anti-Frizz Foam 200ml
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Soft Twirl is the ideal mousse for the care and styling of wavy and curly hair. The product enhances curls and smooths rebellious hair, ensuring a frizz-free effect for 72 hours. The NOURISH-IN complex made with wheat bran extract and oils of wheat germ, camellia, and jojoba increases elasticity and protects the struttura from the harmful influence of environmental factors. The mousse adds volume and definition, ensures the nourishment of the hair fiber, and stores vital moisture to achieve voluminous, symmetrical, and manageable curls. It has a una lightweight and airy texture, and after application, it does not stick the hair together and maintains the shine achieved during styling for a long time. Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Soft Twirl guarantees a stunning effect with minimal effort and in just a few seconds!| | Shake the container well before use. Apply the desired amount of mousse (depending on hair length) to damp hair, distribute evenly, and style with a hairdryer or let it air dry.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Soft Twirl 200 ml shopify_IT_8812629688644_47745203405124
Curly and wavy hair needs una Specific care. With styling mousse to shape and define the hairstyle. Wella Professionals Eimi Soft Twirl, you will get perfected hair that will shine with its beauty naturaleIts formula protects against unwanted frizz and ensures una light hold and support for already defined and voluminous curls.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
WELLA PROFESSIONALS EIMI nutricurls soft twirl 200 ml OPC-PFX58NM-NEW
LineName-EIMINUTRICURLS.WELLAPROFESSIONALSEIMInutricurlssofttwirl200mlHair:Curly,Textures:Foam
prodImage
£17.77
£27.77
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Soft Twirl 72h Anti-Frizz Mousse 200 ml
Curly and wavy hair needs una specific care. With the styling mousse to shape and define your hairstyle Wella Professionals Eimi Soft Twirl, you will achieve perfected hair that will shine with its natural beauty! Its formula protects against unwanted frizz and ensures una light hold and support for curls that are already defined and voluminous.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Styling foam for wavy hair
Protects against frizz for up to 72 hours
Contains valuable active ingredients for nutrient supply
Provides definition and volume
Application: apply to towel-dried hair and let air dry or blow-dry with a diffuser

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Soft Twirl 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2022
|
First discovered this product when it was used by my hairdresser. It’s great! All I need to do is spritz my hair with water each morning between washes and the curls spring back.
Great product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
Great product
5,0 von 5 Sternen Amazing product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2021
|
In love with Wella , my hair is so soft and shining ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Nutricurls
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/04/2020
|
Amazing for natural curls. Tames and gives me control. Thank you.
4.0 out of 5 stars Works well!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2020
|
Helps to my hair be curly, but needs use a few portion in the hair!
With reviews from

Wella EIMI NutriCurls Soft Twirl 200 ml Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel