Wella EIMI NutriCurls Fresh Up 150 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £11.00to £23.007 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up
• 72-hour anti-frizz spray for curls or waves
• Provides shine, definition, and anti-frizz effect
• Refreshes throughout the day
• Content: 150 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Fresh Up 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Fresh Up 150 ml shopify_IT_8812629721412_47745203437892
Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up from Wella. Refresh your curls by reducing flyaways, improving definition and adding a touch of shine. The new Nuricurls line from Wella Professionals gives your curls and waves the perfect level of hydration to achieve una Perfect finish. Formulated with wheat bran extract and jojoba oil, it helps create defined, manageable, and smooth curls while preventing frizz. Hair type: curly hair.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Fresh Up 72 Hour Anti-Frizz Spray 150ml 13162
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Fresh Up 72 Hour Anti-Frizz Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Spray Hair Definitive and Anti-Frizz Medium Hold 150 ml shopify_IT_14987032461636_54382976368964
The Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Spray 150 ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants defined, nourished, and frizz-free hair. Specifically formulated for curly and wavy hair, this spray provides una medium hold that maintains the shape naturale without weighing it down. Thanks to its refreshing action, it revives waves between washes, giving freshness and vitality. Enriched with moisturizing ingredients, it deeply nourishes, leaving hair soft and shiny. Easy to apply, it absorbs quickly without leaving residue. Perfect for chi seeking style and care in a single product, ensuring defined, elastic, and controlled hair all day long. Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Spray is the indispensable ally for una well-defined and well-managed naturale hair.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Spray hair Definitive and Anti-Frizz Medium Hold 150 ml shopify_IT_9753563201816_50215327170840
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Spray is the ideal treatment to refresh and revitalize curly and wavy hair. With a light and hydrating formula, this spray gives immediate definition to curls, effectively combating frizz without weighing down the hair. Medium hold ensures a natural, long-lasting shape, keeping hair soft and flexible all day. Easy to apply, perfect for quick touch-ups between washes, giving a well-groomed and fresh look. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from humidity and external agents, enhancing the natural beauty of curls. An essential product for those who want defined, healthy and always tidy hair.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up 72h Anti-frizz Spray for refreshing and supportive waves - 150ml shopify_IT_9751434592536_50188346327320
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up an innovative anti-frizz spray, designed to refresh and define natural waves and curls, guaranteeing long-lasting support for up to 72 hours. Its light formula hydrates and revives the texture of the hair without weighing it down, giving elasticity and softness. Thanks to the anti-humidity agents, it prevents frizz even on the most humid days, maintaining the defined and natural shape of the waves. Easy to apply, ideal for quick touch-ups and to prolong the hold of styling between washes. A perfect ally for those who want disciplined, vital and fresh-looking hair at all times. Available in the practical 150ml format, designed for daily and on-the-go use.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up 72h Anti-frizz Spray for refreshing and supportive waves - 150ml shopify_IT_9585731436868_49297997726020
Curly hair needs regular care for essere beautiful and tidy. Wella Professionals Eimi Fresh Up is a styling spray for curly hair that gives curly hair volume, shape, and the desired style. Simply put, it's a professional treatment that helps you whenever you need it.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up Hair Spray, 150ml shopify_IT_14800449405252_53664175063364
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Fresh Up
72-hour anti-frizz spray for curls or waves
Provides shine, definition, and anti-frizz effect
Refreshes throughout the day
Content: 150 ml

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Fresh Up 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel