Wella EIMI NutriCurls Curl Shaper 150 ml

Price History
• Curl-Defining Cream Gel
• Up to 72h Hold
• Provides defined curls with strong hold
• Maintains elasticity and shape for up to 3 days
• Enhances curl tension
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Curl Shaper 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Curl Shaper 150ml
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Curl Shaper 150ml is the ideal treatment for defining and enhancing natural curls, giving them a soft and lively appearance. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing ingredients, this product protects the hydration of the hair fiber, counteracting frizz and ensuring una long-lasting hold without weighing hair down. Easy to apply, it envelops each curl with una a light caress, enhancing its shape and natural elasticity. Perfect for those who want a natural-looking result, with hair that feels soft to the touch and has a luminous effect. Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Curl Shaper is an indispensable ally for precise and fresh styling, ideal for a well-groomed and refined look on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals EIMI NutriCurls Curl Shaper - Curl Defining Cream 150ml BT215567
Wella Professionals EIMI NutriCurls Curl Shaper - Curl Defining Cream 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals, EIMI nutricurls curl shaper 150ml shopify_IT_14800449438020_53664175096132
Eimi Nuticurls Curl Shaper by Wella. Create una Glossy definition. Perfect cream for curl control as a styling tool. The new Nuricurls line by Wella Professionals gives your curls and waves the perfect level of hydration to achieve una Perfect finish. Formulated with wheat bran extract and jojoba oil, it helps create defined, manageable, and smooth curls while preventing frizz. Hair type: curly hair.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curl-Defining Cream Gel
Up to 72h Hold
Provides defined curls with strong hold
Maintains elasticity and shape for up to 3 days
Enhances curl tension

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Curl Shaper 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
gift-ideas-store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel