Wella EIMI NutriCurls Boost Bounce 300 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair mousse
- Contents: 300 ml
- For curly hair
- Reduces frizz
- Defined curls with more shine
- Hold level 2
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Boost Bounce 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce 72H Curl Mousse 300ml
Wella EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce 72H Curl Mousse 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Boost Bounce 300 ml shopify_IT_8812629786948_47745203503428
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Boost Bounce 300 ml is a specific treatment dedicated to curly hair, designed to enhance and define the naturale texture. This innovative formula deeply nourishes, providing softness without weighing down, while enhancing the volume and flexibility of waves. Thanks to moisturizing and protective agents, curls are elastic, controlled, and frizz-free, maintaining una long-lasting effect throughout the day. Easy to apply, it absorbs quickly, offering una a light and silky sensation. Ideal for chi who want a naturale but defined look, Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Boost Bounce represents the perfect solution to enhance your hair with a professional, well-groomed, and vibrant result.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Boost Bounce 300ml shopify_IT_9978990854424_51246193508632
Wella EIMI NUTRICURLS Boost Bounce 300ml is the ideal treatment for those who want defined, voluminous, and natural curls. This lightweight mousse, enriched with flaxseed extracts, intensely nourishes the hair fiber, providing elasticity and softness without weighing it down. Thanks to its innovative formula, it leaves hair soft to the touch, promoting a una long-lasting style with fluid movement. Suitable for all types of curls, it helps control frizz and enhance natural texture. Perfect for a fresh and dynamic look, Boost Bounce is an indispensable ally for those seeking volume and definition with a touch of lightness. A professional product that combines care and styling, for impeccable results every day.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce Mousse for curly hair 300 ml shopify_IT_8873132163396_47955911475524
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce una is an innovative 300 ml mousse, specially formulated to enhance curly hair. Thanks to its lightweight texture, it defines and gives elasticity to curls without weighing them down, offering una long-lasting hold and naturale. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this mousse deeply nourishes, fighting frizz and providing softness and shine. Ideal for chi who want a fresh and radiant look, it makes managing curls easier, keeping them elastic and voluminous all day long. Perfect for both daily use and special occasions, Nutricurls Boost Bounce by Wella is the professional choice to enhance the naturale beauty of curly hair with impeccable and long-lasting results.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce size of 300ml shopify_IT_10039516135704_51571680444696
EIMI Boost Bounce by Wella Professional is a una volumizing mousse of 300ml, ideal for giving body and vitality to fine and dull hair. Its lightweight formula wraps the hair without weighing it down, ensuring an immediate and long-lasting volume effect. Enriched with elasticizing agents, it maintains the natural softness and flexibility of the hair, making styling easier and providing a una soft and shiny texture. Perfect for those who desire a defined and dynamic look with stable hold.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Boost Bounce volume bottle 300ml shopify_IT_10041810157848_51576730124568
Does your hair boast natural curls? From now on, your hairstyle can be even more beautiful! The mousse hairspray for wavy hair Wella Professionals Eimi Nutricurls Boost Bounce adds volume to the hairstyle while protecting it from frizz. It wonderfully defines individual waves or curls, helps to hold them for many hours, and leaves them full of beautiful shine.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce 300 ml shopify_IT_9980023570712_51271495483672
Discover Wella Professionals EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce, an innovative product dedicated to those who want to enhance the beauty and vitality of curly hair. With una lightweight formula, this specific 300 ml cream is designed to deeply nourish curls, keeping them hydrated and defined. Thanks to its exclusive technology, it offers long-lasting humidity control, protecting the hair from external factors and frizz, without weighing it down.The secret of EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce lies in its ability to enhance the hair's natural texture, creating soft, well-defined waves. Application is simple: just distribute una small amount onto damp hair and leave to air dry or use a diffuser for an even more voluminous result. Your curls will be visibly restructured, with una natural shine and una irresistible softness.This product is not just a treatment, but a true beauty ally for those who want to express their personality through their hair. The quality of Wella Professionals guarantees professional results at home, offering every customer the opportunity to achieve perfect curls every day. With EIMI Nutricurls Boost Bounce, your curls will find their fullest expression.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| For curly hair |
| Reduces frizz |
| Defined curls with more shine |
| Hold level 2 |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI NutriCurls Boost Bounce 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price