Wella EIMI Natural Volume Foam Mousse 500 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £13.95to £28.0013 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Volume foam with heat protection and light hold
• Protects hair from dryness and heat during blow-drying
• For fine and limp hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Foam Mousse 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Hair Styling Mousse 500ml
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Hair Styling Mousse 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 500ml- FREE P&P 81639265
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 500ml- FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Natural Volume 500 ml shopify_IT_9980021440792_51271480017176
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Natural Volume 500 ml is una volumising mousse designed for those who want hair full of life and lightness. Its innovative formula wraps around each strand without weighing it down, giving natural, long-lasting volume from root to tip. Ideal for all hair types, it helps maintain una soft, flexible texture, helping to combat frizz. Easy to apply, it ensures una buildable hold, perfect for creating styles with a natural, dynamic look. Thanks to the professional quality signed by Wella, this product enhances the hair, guaranteeing visible results and una feeling of freshness and vitality, making it an essential ally for daily care.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Natural Volume 500 ml shopify_IT_8873137930564_47955923763524
Wella Professionals EIMI Volume Naturale 500 ml is an innovative volumizing spray designed to give body and lightness to the hair without weighing it down. Its advanced formula ensures a naturale and long-lasting volume, enhancing the hair's texture with a luminous and flexible finish. Ideal for chi who want fresh and soft styling, this product makes hair easy to shape and allows you to achieve professional results at home. Perfect for all hair types, it gives a una sensation of softness to the touch, maintaining the volumizing effect throughout the day. Thanks to Wella Professionals quality, EIMI Volume Naturale represents the effective solution to enhance your hairstyle with a naturale and sophisticated look, without compromise.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Mousse Volume Naturale 500ml shopify_IT_10027619516696_51524394058008
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 500ml is an essential product for those who want to give body and vitality to their hair without weighing it down. Its lightweight formula works to provide natural and long-lasting volume, enhancing each strand with an effective soft and flexible texture. Ideal for all hair types, this mousse makes styling easier, improving manageability and definition of the hair. Enriched with quality ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from humidity and frizz, ensuring a fresh and radiant look throughout the day. Perfect for versatile styling, Wella EIMI Natural Volume is the professional solution for those seeking natural results and a polished appearance with ease.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Natural Volume - 500 ml shopify_IT_9585733599556_49298000511300
Finally realize your dream of an airy, flexible and beautiful looking hairstyle naturale. In reality, your dream will come true with the volumizing mousse fixative. Wella Professionals Eimi Natural Volume gives your hair maximum volume and a gentle hold all day long. Create a hairstyle with that extra touch.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals Eimi Natural Volume Light Hold Volumising Mousse 500ml
Wella Professionals Eimi Natural Volume Light Hold Volumising Mousse 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Hair Styling Mousse 500ml
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Hair Styling Mousse 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Natural Volume - 500 ml shopify_IT_9751435542808_50188347343128
Wella EIMI Natural Volume 500 ml a professional product designed to give natural and long-lasting volume to the hair, without weighing it down. Its light and innovative formula guarantees a flexible hold, perfect for those who want hair full of body but with a soft and natural look. Ideal for all hair types, this product facilitates daily styling, improving texture and fullness without leaving residue or unwanted effects. The practical 500 ml package designed for frequent and professional use, offering an excellent quality-price ratio. Wella EIMI Natural Volume is the perfect choice for those looking for a reliable ally to enhance their hair with elegance and lightness.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 500ml shopify_IT_6671055618309_39579101266181
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Mousse 500ml is the ideal solution for chi who desire voluminous and lightweight hair without weighing it down. This professional mousse, formulated by Wella, gives body naturale and long-lasting support, enhancing hair texture in modo harmonious way. Thanks to its light consistency, it spreads easily, facilitating styling and ensuring una flexible hold without sticky residues. Enriched with ingredients that protect the hair fiber, it ensures una soft and humidity-resistant finish, perfect for a daily look with a naturale effect. Wella EIMI Natural Volume Mousse is designed for chi seeking immediate volume and una hair with a healthy and vibrant appearance, ideal for all hair types.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Volumizing Mousse - NATURAL HOLD 500ml (Worth £32.99) GENUINE PRODUCT
Wella EIMI Volumizing Mousse - NATURAL HOLD 500ml (Worth £32.99) GENUINE PRODUCT, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Mousse Level 2 500 ml shopify_IT_14800454713668_53664180568388
Eimi Natural Volume of Wella, una volumizing foam with una light and una finish naturale. This level 2 hold foam creates an aura of volume without leaving a residue, with a very pleasant touch and a sophisticated hold. It's formulated with select ingredients to protect hair from dehydration caused by blow-drying and brushing. Its texture and consistency have been improved for easier and more controlled application in creative hairstyles. Suitable for all hair types, especially fine or lacklustre hair.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Natural Volume Mousse Level 2 500ml shopify_IT_10057026404632_51612047933720
Discover the power of natural volume with the Wella Eimi Natural Volume Mousse Level 2. This lightweight mousse, 500ml, is designed to enhance all hair types, offering una flexible hold without weighing it down. Its innovative formula, enriched with moisturizing ingredients, creates lasting volume and defines waves, making hair look visibly fuller and healthier. Ideal for those seeking versatile styling, the Wella Eimi Natural Volume Mousse perfectly adapts to any look, from soft curls to sleek elegante. Thanks to its airy texture, it is easy to apply and distributes evenly, ensuring a natural finish without residues. The mousse also offers protection from environmental factors, keeping hair in excellent condition all day long. Choosing Wella Eimi means embracing a dynamic lifestyle without compromising the health of your hair. With an eye-catching and easy-to-use design, this mousse becomes a must-have in every customer's beauty routine. Rediscover the desired lightness and volume for a shine that attracts attention on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Volume foam with heat protection and light hold
Protects hair from dryness and heat during blow-drying
For fine and limp hair

Price History

1M
Wella EIMI Natural Volume Foam Mousse 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel