Wella EIMI Mistify Me Light Hair Spray 500 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Fast-Drying
- Up to 24 Hours Hold
- Easy to Brush Out
- Micromist Technology
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Mistify Me Light Hair Spray 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Eimi Mistify Me Light 500ml - Light Hold
Wella Eimi Mistify Me Light 500ml - Light Hold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Care Eimi Mistify Me Light Hairspray 500ml TOWEL135
Wella Professionals Care Eimi Mistify Me Light Hairspray 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£15.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Mistify Me Light Fixing Hairspray 500 ml shopify_IT_8873144484164_47955930775876
The Wella Professionals EIMI Mistify Me Light Fixing Hairspray of 500 ml is the ideal solution for chi looking for una light hold and naturale without compromising hair flexibility. This spray with a gentle fixing effect ensures una long-lasting styling, maintaining softness and movement. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers una anti-humidity protection that prevents frizz, guaranteeing a perfect look all day long. Easy to spray, it distributes evenly without weighing down or leaving residue. Perfect for chi who want to style every hairstyle with elegance and practicality, Mistify Me Light enhances the beauty of naturale, making hair shiny and silky. A must-have for professional and long-lasting styling.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Spray Mistify Me Light 500 ml shopify_IT_10028918604056_51533993607448
EIMI Mistify Me Light Hairspray by Wella Professional is a una light hairspray of 500 ml, ideal for una medium-light hold that maintains the naturalness of the hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers una flexible hold without weighing down, ensuring lasting volume and movement. Easy to apply, it protects against residue and unpleasant odors, leaving a una feeling of freshness. Perfect for natural looks and everyday styling, it enhances the shine and softness of the hair.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Mistify Me Light Hairspray - Medium Hold Hair Spray 500ml shopify_IT_10039521902872_51571686375704
EIMI Mistify Me Light Hairspray by Wella Professional is a una spray hairspray of 500 ml ideal for una medium-light hold. Thanks to its innovative formula, it sets the style naturally without weighing down the hair, ensuring softness and flexibility. Perfect for maintaining long-lasting and natural-looking styles, it offers control and protection from humidity, providing shine and a light finish. An essential ally for those who want tidy and dynamic hair throughout the day.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Care Eimi Mistify Me Light Hairspray 500ml
Wella Professionals Care Eimi Mistify Me Light Hairspray 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£16.95
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Mistify Me Light hairspray medium hold - 500 ml shopify_IT_9791462113560_50390481666328
Eimi wrote to me the light of Wella. Keep light spray for all hair types. This spray has a level 2 setting, which helps define and keep the hairstyle intact under a light and very natural finish without adding extra weight. Its formula has micromix technology, responsible for providing immediate fixation. It also has an extra-fine spread, which gives it a soft hold and hair in total movement throughout the day. Furthermore, it includes a pleasant fragrance, characteristic of all designer products, to leave hair subtly scented. For all hair types.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hairspray |
| Fast-Drying |
| Up to 24 Hours Hold |
| Easy to Brush Out |
| Micromist Technology |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Mistify Me Light Hair Spray 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price