Wella EIMI Just Brilliant 75 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £11.95to £21.9910 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair gel
• Smooths hair and adds shine
• Reduces frizz and defines hair
• Protects against moisture
• For normal hair, hold level 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Eimi Just Brilliant 75ml Shine Hair Pomade
Wella Eimi Just Brilliant 75ml Shine Hair Pomade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant - 75 ml shopify_IT_9751433576728_50188336759064
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant - 75 ml
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Just Brilliant 75ml shopify_IT_10039518626072_51571683098904
EIMI Just Brilliant by Wella Professional is a 75ml illuminating serum, ideal for providing immediate shine and definition to treated hair. Its lightweight and non-sticky formula protects hair from frizz, offering a una natural and silky finish. Perfect for enhancing all hair types, this product makes styling easier and enhances shine, giving a healthy and well-groomed appearance. A must-have for anyone seeking perfect styling with a touch of professional luminosity.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Just Brilliant Pomade for Shiny and Soft Hair 75ml shopify_IT_15039500124484_54559591366980
Revive your hairstyle with a dazzling, shiny finish and una A subtle oriental fragrance. The pomade for shiny, soft hair. Wella Professionals Eimi Just Brilliant perfectly tames flyaways and prevents frizz caused by humidity. You'll enjoy shiny, velvety hair all day long.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant - 75 ml shopify_IT_9585734287684_49298001166660
Smooth your hair and get una attractive shine with the professionals Wella eimi simply brilliant. This brilliant professional ointment brings una definition of antidrizz naturale to the hair, leaving it smooth to the touch. Wella Hair Ointment is remarkably formulated to protect hair from humidity for una perfect finish with una bright shine.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant Shine Pomade 75ml H7520
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant Shine Pomade 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Wella Womens EIMI Just Brilliant Pomade 75ml for Shiny, Smooth Hair - One Size 0198605e-5591-770f-8198-df3f5149c96c
Achieve stunning shine and smoothness with Wella EIMI Just Brilliant Pomade. This professional-grade hair pomade is specially designed to enhance your hairstyle while providing natural anti-frizz definition. Its unique formula protects against humidity, ensuring your hair remains sleek and polished all day. To use, simply apply a small amount to your palms and gently work through dry hair to perfect your look. Ideal for all hair types, this 75ml pomade is a must-have for anyone seeking a flawless finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.59
£19.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Wella Professionals EIMI Shine Just Brilliant 75 ml shopify_IT_9980021899544_51271483818264
Wella Professionals EIMI Shine Just Brilliant 75 ml is an innovative styling product designed to give hair radiant shine and a healthy-looking appearance. Its lightweight formula enriched with protective agents delivers una intense shine without weighing the hair down, while maintaining softness and a natural feel. Ideal for all hair types, this treatment helps define styling and helps control frizz, ensuring una flexible hold and an impeccable finish. Perfect for those who want to enhance their look with vibrant reflections and una silky texture. Wella Professionals EIMI Shine Just Brilliant is the daily ally for una professional care with a refined, radiant touch.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Hair Pomade Shine EIMI Just Brilliant 75 ml shopify_IT_9755172012312_50261255455000
Shine EIMI Just Brilliant Hair Pomade by Wella Professionals 75 ml an indispensable ally for luminous and defined styling. This innovative formula gives long-lasting shine without weighing it down, ideal for creating elegant and natural looks. Enriched with high quality ingredients, it ensures a flexible hold that allows you to shape the hair easily, maintaining softness and vitality. Perfect for both professional and everyday environments, it protects hair from frizz and gives a healthy and well-groomed appearance. Compatible with all hair types, the perfect choice for those who want a brilliant and sophisticated finish, guaranteeing an impeccable result on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Shine Pomade JUST BRILLIANT 75ml
Wella EIMI Shine Pomade JUST BRILLIANT 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair gel
Smooths hair and adds shine
Reduces frizz and defines hair
Protects against moisture
For normal hair, hold level 1

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Just Brilliant 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairheavenuk
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel