Wella Eimi Grip Cream 75 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Styling cream
- Contents: 75 ml
- Target Audience: Adults
- Hair type: All hair types
- Strengthening, styling, shaping
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Grip Cream 75ml shopify_IT_9362914246980_48694177104196
Wella EIMI Grip Cream 75ml is the ideal product for anyone who chi wants perfect shaping control without sacrificing the natural look. This styling cream offers una a medium yet effective hold, allowing you to define and enhance any hair type, from the straightest to the waviest. Its lightweight formula provides elasticity and movement, avoiding the stiff or sticky effect typical of other products. Enriched with ingredients that protect the hair fiber, it keeps hair hydrated and shiny all day long. Perfect for both everyday styling and for creating more complex hairstyles, Wella EIMI Grip Cream is an versatile ally for chi who seeks beauty and long-lasting results in a single product.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Grip Cream 75 ml shopify_IT_9980022194456_51271484113176
Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Grip Cream 75 ml is una innovative styling cream designed to give the hair una defined texture and una perfect hold, without weighing it down. Thanks to its enriched formula, this cream delivers a natural matte effect, ideal for creating casual yet polished looks, with una flexible grip that allows you to reshape throughout the day. Perfect for all hair types, from everyday styling to more demanding hair, it provides hydration and frizz control without leaving sticky residue. Wella Professionals EIMI Texture Grip Cream is the ideal choice for those looking for versatile, easy-to-manage and long-lasting styling, enhancing the natural texture with a modern, sophisticated finish.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Grip Cream 75ml shopify_IT_9755167719704_50261154824472
There Wella EIMI Crema Grip 75ml an essential product for those who want a strong hold without sacrificing the naturalness of the hair. This modeling cream offers precise control, ideal for defining and shaping any type of hairstyle, ensuring prolonged duration throughout the day. Its light formula does not weigh down the hair, leaving it soft and flexible to the touch. Perfect for both daily styling and more elaborate looks, EIMI Crema Grip allows you to work easily on the hair, avoiding sticky or stiff effects. Thanks to the practical 75ml format, very convenient to always carry with you, ensuring professional performance even when travelling. An indispensable ally for always perfect hair.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Grip Cream 75 ml shopify_IT_14800458121540_53664183943492
Eimi Grip Cream by Wella, una Flexible finishing styling wax that provides texture and a soft hold. Thanks to this styling wax's formulation, you can touch up your style throughout the day and shape it as you like. Its formula includes minerals and Brazilian carnuba wax to provide level 3 hold and smooth flexibility. Its matte finish is suitable for all hair types.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Hold Styling Cream 75ml Hair Texture Control, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Styling Hair Cream Strong Hold Texture Cont 75ml 587417
Wella EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Styling Hair Cream Strong Hold Texture Cont 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.65
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Styling Cream 75ml RRP £19.60
Wella Professionals EIMI Grip Cream Flexible Styling Cream 75ml RRP £19.60, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Grip Hair Cream 75ml Flexible Moulding Styling Cream H7480
Wella Eimi Grip Hair Cream 75ml Flexible Moulding Styling Cream, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.75
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Grip Cream Hair Styling 75ml H7480
Wella Professionals EIMI Grip Cream Hair Styling 75ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.94
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Eimi Grip flexible fixing modelling cream 75 ml shopify_IT_15039500058948_54559591334212
Personalize your style and create hairstyles just the way you want! With the flexible styling cream, Wella Professionals Eimi Grip Cream you can easily tame or style your short or long hair without weighing them down struttura. The strong hold ensures long-lasting results and the formula enriched with carnauba wax keeps hair shiny and pleasantly elastic.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Grip Cream - 75ml shopify_IT_9585734025540_49298000937284
Create and shape custom styles with Eimi hold cream. Formulated with Brazilian Carnauba wax and high-tech polymers, this creamy styling paste brings una strong fixation. The cream for the cream to hold Wella brings una non-sticky consistency and una strong fixation.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Grip Cream - 75ml shopify_IT_9751434527000_50188346261784
There Wella EIMI Grip Cream 75ml, a professional product designed for those who want long-lasting and flexible styling. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees a medium hold that maintains natural styling without weighing the hair down. Ideal for modeling any look, from defining details to managing unruly hair, it ensures a matte finish with a natural effect. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from daily stress, leaving the hair soft and elastic to the touch. Compact and practical, the 75ml pack is also perfect for always carrying with you. Perfect for daily use, the EIMI Grip Cream by Wella the ideal choice for professional quality styling with flawless results.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Grip volume cream bottle 75ml shopify_IT_10041810977048_51576730943768
EIMI Grip Cream by Wella Professional (75ml) is a una shaping cream that guarantees una flexible and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Ideal for creating natural and defined looks, it ensures control and refined texture while maintaining softness. The fast-absorbing formula makes daily styling easier, protects against dehydration, and adds shine. Perfect for those who desire versatile styling, this cream enhances all hair types with a matte and natural finish, combining effectiveness and practicality in a single professional product.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Grip cream hair volume bottle 75ml shopify_IT_10041808781592_51576728748312
EIMI Grip Cream by Wella Professional is a una shaping cream of 75 ml that provides strong hold and control without weighing hair down. Enriched with texturizing agents, it allows for defined and natural styling, ideal for short or medium hair. Its flexible formula ensures una long-lasting hold, protecting the hair fiber from humidity. Perfect for structured or messy looks, it enhances every contrast with a matte finish and una lightweight feel. A must-have for those seeking style and professional performance every day.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Grip shaping cream volume bottle 75ml shopify_IT_10041809371416_51576729338136
EIMI Grip Cream 75ml by Wella Professional is una a shaping cream ideal for those who want una long-lasting hold and a defined look without weighing down. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures control and flexibility, keeping hair soft and natural to the touch. Perfect for creating structured or casual styles, it offers una velvety texture that makes styling easier and protects the hair from humidity. An indispensable ally for professional styling with a flawless finish.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Grip shaping cream 75ml shopify_IT_10039515906328_51571680215320
EIMI Grip Cream by Wella Professional, 75ml, is una a styling cream ideal for defining and fixing any hairstyle with strong yet flexible hold. Its lightweight formula ensures long-lasting control without weighing hair down, providing natural texture and shine. Perfect for creating structured looks or defined styles, it protects hair from humidity while keeping your style impeccable all day long. A professional product designed for those seeking high performance and ease of use on any occasion.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Strengthening, styling, shaping |
| 75 ml |
| Adults |
Price History
1M
Wella Eimi Grip Cream 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price