Wella EIMI Glam Mist 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £11.99to £18.007 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hairspray
• Color-enhancing hairspray for natural control and reflective shine
• Protects against UV radiation
• Revitalizes medium blonde and lightened hair with deep rose tones
• Content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Glam Mist 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Shine Glam Mist Spray 200ml NOT SPECIFIED
Wella Professionals EIMI Shine Glam Mist Spray 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Glam Mist Shine Spray 200ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Glam Mist Shine Spray 200ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Glam Mist 200 ml shopify_IT_8812630344004_47745205141828
adds an interesting finishing touch to the hair gives una mirror-like shine protects from humidity controls frizz keeps hair protected from the sun's rays offers a minimum level of hold Modo Directions for use: Spray the spray Wella Professionals Eimi Glam Mist on hair in modo uniform.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Glam Mist 200ml shopify_IT_9979000127768_51246238630168
adds an interesting finishing touch to the hair, gives una mirror-like shine, protects from humidity, controls frizz, keeps hair protected from sunlight, offers a minimal hold level. Directions for use: Spray Wella Professionals Eimi Glam Mist evenly onto the hair.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Glam hair volume mist bottle 200ml shopify_IT_10041809633560_51576729600280
EIMI Glam Mist by Wella Professional is a lightweight spray of 200ml that provides immediate shine and a luminous effect to the hair without weighing it down. Its innovative formula ensures flexible hold and una long-lasting protection against humidity, keeping the style flawless all day long. Ideal for those who desire a sophisticated and natural look, this product enhances every hairstyle with elegance and vitality, ensuring soft, shiny, and vibrant hair.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Glam mist 200ml shopify_IT_10039514005784_51571678282008
EIMI Glam Mist 200ml by Wella Professional is a lightweight and shiny spray, ideal for giving your hair a luminous and silky finish. Its innovative formula protects hair from humidity, keeping the style perfect for a long time without weighing it down. Perfect for creating sophisticated looks with a touch of natural elegance, this product enriches the hair fiber, leaving hair soft to the touch and visibly healthy. A must-have for professional and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Glam illuminating hair spray 200ml shopify_IT_10039517806872_51571682115864
EIMI Glam Mist by Wella Professionals is a 200ml illuminating spray that gives hair una intense shine and a sophisticated finish. Thanks to its lightweight and non-sticky formula, it enhances any hairstyle with a modifiable and long-lasting shine effect. Ideal for those who desire a glamorous and polished look, this product protects the hair from humidity while maintaining natural softness. Perfect for a finishing touch that enhances the beauty of hair in a elegante and professional way.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hairspray
Color-enhancing hairspray for natural control and reflective shine
Protects against UV radiation
Revitalizes medium blonde and lightened hair with deep rose tones
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Glam Mist 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gift-ideas-store
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel