Wella EIMI Flowing Form Smoothing Balm 100 ml
from £10.0012 offers
Price History- Smoothing balm
- Contents: 100 ml
- Effect: anti-frizz, smoothing
- Hold level 2
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Shape Fluid 100ml
Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml is a professional product designed for those who want una flexible and natural hold without sacrificing definition. This styling cream adds body and control to hairstyles, enhancing the fluidity of hair with una lightweight and non-sticky texture. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, it protects the hair fiber from humidity and frizz, ensuring una long-lasting duration throughout the day. Ideal for medium or long hair, EIMI Flowing Form makes hair easier to style and gives una a shiny and soft finish. Perfect for everyday looks or special occasions, it ensures dynamic and resilient styling, enhancing every type of hair with elegance and naturalness.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Flowing Form 100 ml
Discover Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Flowing Form, an innovative product dedicated to hair care and styling, available in practical 100 ml packs. This styling fluid is designed to offer impeccable control and una soft finish, leaving hair glossy and silky to the touch. Its lightweight formula allows you to shape and define any look, while also ensuring una exceptional ease of combing.Thanks to its active ingredients, EIMI Smooth Flowing Form reduces frizz and protects hair from external aggressors, keeping it hydrated and healthy. Its anti-humidity action is ideal for tackling any climate, ensuring that your style lasts a long time without frequent touch-ups. Suitable for all hair types, this product proves to be an essential ally for anyone who wants a professional finish, just like from the hairdresser.Perfect for daily use, Wella Professionals EIMI Smooth Flowing Form is the ideal choice for those seeking practicality without compromising on quality. Add this essential product to your beauty routine and transform the way you care for your hair, for a look that is always impeccable and full of vitality.
in stock

£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml NOT SPECIFIED
Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.55
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml Anti Frizz Smoothing Balm Hair Lotion Hold Level 2
Wella EIMI Flowing Form 100ml Anti Frizz Smoothing Balm Hair Lotion Hold Level 2, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Flowing Form 100 ml OPC-P6CT8CM-NEW
Wella Eimi Flowing Form 100 ml

£14.79
Shipping: Free
Wella Anti-frizz smoothing balm Flowing Form Eimi OPC-PGG2X25-NEW
Tame frizz and reveal the shine of your hair with this lightweight balm. Enriched with nourishing oils, it provides flexibility and protection for...

£16.87
£26.87
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Wella Eimi Flowing Form Smoothing Conditioner 100ml shopify_IT_14800458449220_53664184238404
Eimi Fluering Form of Wella, A fruit-free softening conditioner to define your hairstyle. Give your hair luxurious softness and movement. naturale. With this level 2 holding conditioner, you will get flexible control of your hairstyle and reduce frizz. modo Significantly reduces frizz. It also helps protect hair from heat tools like curling irons, curling irons, and dryers, preventing dehydration. Suitable for all hair types.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Hair Fluid 100ml
EIMI Flowing Form by Wella Professional is a 100ml liquid sculpting product designed to define and shape hair with extreme flexibility. Its lightweight formula ensures una natural and long-lasting hold, providing a una smooth and beautiful finish. Ideal for creating fluid looks and soft movements, it protects against frizz and humidity. Perfect for those seeking control without weighing down, it guarantees silky hair and a una perfectly disciplined texture, enhancing every hairstyle with elegance and style.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Fluid in fluid form volume bottle 100ml
EIMI Flowing Form by Wella Professional is a 100ml styling fluid ideal for defining and enhancing any hairstyle. Its lightweight formula nourishes the hair, providing softness and a natural finish without weighing it down. It makes styling easier, offering flexible control and long-lasting hold, perfect for dynamic and fluid looks. Thanks to its professional efficacy, it ensures shiny and well-managed hair, enhancing the texture with a silky touch for simple and refined styling.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Flowing Form Smoothing Balm 100ml OPC-PDXNRKV-NEW
WellaEimiFlowingFormSmoothingBalm100ml

£17.17
£27.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Wella EIMI Flowing Form Anti-Frizz Smoothening Balm 100 ml OPC-P595TPV-NEW
Wella EIMI Flowing Form Anti-Frizz Smoothening Balm 100 ml

£17.46
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Flowing Form Smoothing Balm 100ml
Discover Wella Eimi Flowing Form Smoothing Balm, the ideal treatment for achieving smooth, soft, and perfectly controlled hair. This 100 ml smoothing balm is formulated to tame unruly hair, offering a una silky finish and una impeccable manageability. With its lightweight texture, the product absorbs quickly, ensuring an application that doesn't weigh hair down. Its unique features include an anti-frizz action that protects hair from humidity, keeping your style flawless all day long. Furthermore, thanks to the nourishing ingredients, Wella Eimi Flowing Form not only disciplines hair but also makes it look visibly healthier and shinier. This balm is perfect for those who desire a elegante and refined look, facilitating everyday styling without compromise. With just one product, you can achieve una perfect definition and una irresistible softness, making your beauty routine simple and quick. Choose Wella Eimi Flowing Form Smoothing Balm and give your hair the care it deserves. Ideal for all hair types, it is a must-have in your beauty kit. Trust in the quality of Wella to transform your hairstyling routine into a true luxury ritual.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Effect: anti-frizz, smoothing |
| Hold level 2 |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella EIMI Flowing Form Smoothing Balm 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price