Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Contents: 250 ml
- Hold level 2
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Eimi Flexible Finish Sculpting Hair Spray 250ml shopify_IT_14874295107908_53923858710852
Wella Professionals EIMI Flexible Finishing Sculpting Spray-On Lightweight Aerosol 250ml Say Style Speak Eimi. Lightweight, professional, non-aerosol spray. Optimal hold for flexible hairstyles. Provides UV and heat protection.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Flexible Finish - 250 ml shopify_IT_9645498925380_49483381834052
Wella Professional EIMI Flexible Finish una 250 ml spray lacquer ideal for those who chi want una a flexible and long-lasting hold without sacrificing the hair's natural look. Thanks to its advanced formula, it offers a light hold that keeps your style intact all day, avoiding a stiff or sticky effect. Perfect for any type of hairstyle, this lacquer enhances the hair's texture, providing shine and protection against humidity. Easy to apply and quick to dry, EIMI Flexible Finish allows you to shape and touch up your style at any time. A professional product designed to guarantee impeccable results, ideal for professionals and hairstyling enthusiasts seeking high performance with a naturale finish.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Flexible Finish volume bottle 250ml shopify_IT_10041809174808_51576729141528
EIMI Flexible Finish by Wella Professional is a 250ml finishing spray that guarantees una long-lasting and natural hold without stiffening the hair. Thanks to its lightweight formula, it allows you to shape your hairstyle while maintaining softness and movement. Ideal for all hair types, it protects against daily stress and humidity, offering a shiny and flexible finish. Perfect for those who desire a refined and long-lasting styling, enhancing their hair with a professional touch.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml shopify_IT_9979000389912_51246238925080
Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml is una an innovative spray lacquer designed to offer una a light and natural hold, ideal for those who want to style their hair without stiffness. Its advanced formula ensures long-lasting hold, while keeping hair soft and movable. Thanks to its even application, it protects against smog and humidity, preserving the shine and health of your hair. Perfect for all hair types, it allows you to restyle your hair throughout the day without leaving sticky residue. Wella EIMI Flexible Finish is the ideal choice for refined and flexible styling, enhancing natural beauty and giving a polished, luminous finish, suitable for a dynamic and modern lifestyle.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professional EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml 9698
Wella Professional EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml shopify_IT_8812630278468_47745204060484
The Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml is the ideal product for chi who wants naturale and long-lasting styling. This lightweight hairspray offers una flexible hold without weighing hair down, allowing you to maintain movement and softness throughout the day. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects against frizz and gives una naturale shine, enhancing the beauty of every hairstyle. Perfect for all hair types, easy to apply and removes without leaving residue. An indispensable ally for chi seeking control and lightness, guaranteeing professional results right at home. Choose Wella EIMI for personalized styling that enhances your hair with elegance and vitality.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Flexible Finish - 250 ml shopify_IT_9751436394776_50188348227864
Wella Professional EIMI Flexible Finish 250 ml an innovative fixative spray, ideal for those who want a light but long-lasting hold. Its advanced formula guarantees natural definition without weighing it down or leaving residue, keeping hair soft and flexible all day long. Perfect for modeling dynamic hairstyles, it gives shine and control without stiffness, enhancing every type of hair. Thanks to the light texture, it is easily applied, allowing a professional finish with a natural effect. EIMI Flexible Finish is the perfect solution for those looking for a reliable fixation without sacrificing freshness and comfort. An indispensable ally for a refined and versatile look on every occasion.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Flexible Finish 250ml shopify_IT_10039515939096_51571680248088
EIMI Flexible Finish by Wella Professional is a 250ml fixing spray that provides una light and adjustable hold, perfect for a natural and flexible styling. Enriched with moisturizing agents, it protects hair from humidity and frizz without weighing it down. Ideal for defining any look with freedom of movement, it ensures shine and lasting protection, keeping every hairstyle impeccable and fresh all day long. An essential ally for those seeking a professional and versatile finish.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hold level 2 |
| 250 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Flexible Finish 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price