Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Contents: 500 ml
- Protection against UV damage and heat
- Hold after 45 seconds.
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Eimi Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray
Wella Professionals Eimi Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£12.85
Shipping: Free
WELLA Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray Volume 500ml
WELLA Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Crafting Spray Volume 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.89
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix hair spray 500ml shopify_IT_6671053652229_39579099234565
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix Hair Spray 500ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants una strong and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Its innovative formula ensures perfect styling, keeping hair soft and natural to the touch. Thanks to its ability to resist humidity and daily stress, this spray protects your hairstyle all day long. Easy to spray, it allows una even distribution without leaving residue or a sticky effect. Suitable for all hair types, particularly recommended for dynamic and structured looks, guaranteeing flexibility and control. Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix is an indispensable ally for chi seeking professional performance directly at home.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix hair spray 500ml shopify_IT_9755165720856_50261114618136
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix a 500 ml professional hair spray, ideal for those who want a strong and long-lasting hold without sacrificing naturalness. Thanks to its advanced formula, it ensures effective fixation that keeps the style unchanged throughout the day, while protecting from external factors such as humidity and pollution. Easy to apply and quick drying, this spray does not weigh down or leave unwanted residue, giving hair a shiny and flexible look. Perfect for every hair type and style, Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix represents the ideal solution for those looking for reliability and high performance in a professional product. A must-have for a flawless and long-lasting look.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Hairspray 500 ml shopify_IT_9980021309720_51271479886104
Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Dynamic Fix 500 ml è the ideal solution for those who want a strong, long-lasting hold without weighing the hair down. This professional hairspray ensures optimal control of your style, keeping your hairstyle perfect all day long. Its advanced formula provides una humidity-resistant hold, protecting the hair’s natural softness and shine. Easy to distribute, it dries quickly, leaving the hair soft to the touch and without sticky residue. Perfect for elaborate hairstyles or for maintaining a defined look on any occasion, Dynamic Fix è the styling ally that combines performance and lightness, enhancing the hair’s natural beauty and vitality.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Setting Milk 500 ml shopify_IT_8873137865028_47955923697988
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Setting Milk 500 ml is an innovative product designed to ensure una perfect and long-lasting hold without weighing hair down. Its lightweight formula provides una flexible hold and naturale, maintaining movement and softness of the hair. Ideal for all hair types, this setting milk protects against external factors, giving shine and una a soft-to-the-touch texture. Easy to apply, it spreads evenly without leaving residue or stickiness. Perfect for chi who want defined styling but naturale, Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix is the ideal companion for versatile, long-lasting, and flawless looks on every occasion.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix 45 Second Crafting Spray 500ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix 45 Second Crafting Spray 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£14.75
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Dynamic Fix - 500 ml shopify_IT_9751436198168_50188348031256
Wella Professional EIMI Dynamic Fix 500 ml a professional hairspray designed to guarantee a strong and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures flexible fixation, allowing you to shape the hairstyle with ease and maintaining a natural softness. Ideal for those who want a defined look that lasts a long time, it also protects from external agents and humidity, avoiding frizz. Its precise dispensing allows for uniform application, making the product perfect for both everyday use and special occasions. Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix combines professional performance and practicality, representing an excellent choice for those seeking control, shine and impeccable styling.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Hair Spray Eimi Dynamic Fix fixing 500 ml shopify_IT_10039516037400_51571680346392
Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Spray by Wella Professional, 500ml format, is the ideal solution to fix any hairstyle with strong and long-lasting hold without weighing it down. Thanks to its advanced formula, it guarantees una elastic hold that resists humidity and movement, keeping hair natural and shiny. Perfect for defining style and volume, it offers una a brilliant and protective finish. This professional spray adapts to all hair types, enhancing beauty with ease and speed.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Hair Spray Eimi Dynamic Fix volume 500 ml shopify_IT_10041808847128_51576728813848
Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Spray 500ml by Wella Professional is una a professional high-hold hairspray that guarantees una long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Ideal for keeping hairstyles perfect throughout the day, it also offers una a natural finish and una quick drying. Formulated to withstand humidity and movement, it protects the hair while providing shine and volume. Perfect for those seeking control and flexibility in one product, it is suitable for all hair types.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Spray - 500 ml shopify_IT_9791462474008_50390482026776
Wella Professional EIMI Dynamic Fix Spray 500 ml, the ideal solution for those who want a strong and long-lasting hold without weighing down their hair. This fixative spray guarantees a light consistency, allowing you to shape and maintain every hairstyle with extreme precision, from morning until evening. Its advanced formula offers resistance to humidity and natural shine, giving hair a healthy and well-groomed appearance. Easy to apply, it dries quickly without leaving residues or a sticky effect. Perfect for all hair types, Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix is the essential professional product for those seeking high performance and an impeccable look on every occasion. A must-have for creative and long-lasting styling.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Spray 500ml shopify_IT_15192742953284_55253750972740
The Wella Professional Eimi Dynamic Fix Spray of 500 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want una immediate and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. This professional hairspray offers strong and flexible hold, ensuring perfect styling that lasts throughout the day. Its lightweight formula protects the naturale softness and shine of the hair, keeping it natural and vital. Easy to apply, suitable for all hair types, and allows you to shape your style with precision, without leaving residue or frizz. Thanks to Wella Eimi Dynamic Fix Spray, you can enhance every hairstyle with a brilliant finish and una impeccable hold, ideal for a professional and well-groomed look.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Spray 500ml shopify_IT_14985878536516_54376853700932
Now it only takes 45 seconds to create the perfect hairstyle! Wella Professionals Eimi Dynamic Fix is una hairspray for a flexible hold that allows you to shape your hair exactly within that tempo and then lock in the final look all day. Don't worry about the result looking unnatural; your hair will stay beautifully airy and protected from humidity, heat, and UV rays. Refresh your trendy hairstyle with the citrus scent of Eimi Dynamic Fix hairspray.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Protection against UV damage and heat |
| Hold after 45 seconds. |
| 500 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price