Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 300 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Contents: 300 ml
- Styling spray
- Protection against UV damage and heat
- Hold after 45 sec.
- Hold level: 2
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix 45 Second Crafting Spray 300ml 13153
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix 45 Second Crafting Spray 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Dynamic Fix Finishing Spray 300 ml shopify_IT_9980025930008_51271508132120
Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Dynamic Fix 300 ml is an innovative product designed to offer you una flexible, long-lasting hold, ideal for shaping hairstyles of all kinds. This hairspray stands out for its lightweight, flexible formula, which helps maintain your desired style without weighing the hair down. Thanks to its advanced technology, Dynamic Fix offers una protection against humidity, ensuring that your hairstyle stays flawless even in adverse environmental conditions. Its ultra-fine spray guarantees una even distribution, preventing build-up or unwanted residue. In addition, the natural finish provided by the product leaves hair looking shiny and full of life, without a stiff effect. Perfect for daily use, this hairspray is suitable for all hair types and adapts easily to any style, from casual looks to more elaborate ones. Customers will appreciate not only the product's effectiveness, but also the delicate fragrance that accompanies each application, making the styling experience even more pleasant. With Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Dynamic Fix, you can express your creativity and achieve professional results directly at home. A must-have for anyone seeking long-lasting results without compromising the health of their hair.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Spray Dynamic Fix 300 ml shopify_IT_14880432324932_53947748122948
Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Spray Dynamic Fix 300 ml is the ideal solution for chi who want una strong and long-lasting hold without weighing hair down. This professional hairspray sets every hairstyle with precision, ensuring a flawless look all day long. Its lightweight formula guarantees quick drying, keeping hair soft and natural to the touch. Perfect for all hair types, it protects against frizz and humidity, offering control and definition without residue. Easy to apply, it allows you to style your hair easily, ideal both for daily use and for special occasions. Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix is the perfect ally for una an impeccable style and long-lasting look.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional EIMI Dynamic Fix bottle 300ml shopify_IT_10041809207576_51576729174296
EIMI Dynamic Fix 300ml by Wella Professionals is a una flexible hairspray that offers una immediate and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Its innovative formula ensures control and definition while maintaining a natural look and shine. Ideal for setting any style, it resists humidity and frizz, guaranteeing a una perfect hairstyle all day long. Perfect for those seeking a lightweight yet high-performing finish, it enhances every hairstyle with a professional and refined touch.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional EIMI Dynamic Fix - 300 ml shopify_IT_9645496992068_49483379835204
EIMI Dynamic Fix by Wella, A lightweight hold spray that dries quickly in 45 seconds. This level 2 hold hairspray allows you to create simple styles that are pleasant to the touch. Specially formulated to protect hair from the effects of humidity, heat, and UV rays, keeping hair frizz-free. Your hairstyle will be set in place. modo thin and naturale. It leaves no residue and is suitable for all hair types.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella professional EIMI Dynamic Fix fixing spray 300ml shopify_IT_10039517708568_51571682017560
EIMI Dynamic Fix 300ml by Wella Professionals is an innovative fixing spray that guarantees una strong and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Ideal for defining and shaping creative hairstyles, it offers a una natural finish and una protection against humidity. Thanks to its slightly flexible formula, it keeps the styling pleasant to the touch and easily restylable throughout the day. Perfect for those who want a stable, dynamic look with a professional appearance, delivering impeccable results on every occasion.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Eimi Dynamic Fix Hair Styling 45 Seconds - Volume: 300 Ml shopify_IT_10074276299032_51649373503768
EIMI Dynamic Fix by Wella Professionals is a fast-drying fixing spray designed to provide una strong hold in just 45 seconds. With a volume of 300 ml, it offers long-lasting control without weighing hair down, maintaining una natural and flexible style. Ideal for those who want defined and resilient styling throughout the day, it leaves hair soft to the touch and ready to combat humidity and external aggressions. Perfect for a professional and flawless look.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Eimi Dynamic Fix 300ml shopify_IT_10057026273560_51612047802648
Wella Eimi Dynamic Fix 300ml is a una professional hairspray that guarantees una strong and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Formulated to shape and fix any type of hairstyle, it ensures una flexible consistency and a natural finish, ideal for those who want defined styling but soft to the touch. Its advanced technology protects the hair from humidity, maintaining shine and preventing frizz. Easy to apply and quick to dry, it is perfectly suited for daily use or for more elaborate looks. Wella Eimi Dynamic Fix is the perfect choice for those seeking professional performance and impeccable results right at home, ensuring neat and vital hair all day long.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Styling spray |
| Protection against UV damage and heat |
| Hold after 45 sec. |
| Hold level: 2 |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Dynamic Fix 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price