Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml

Price History
• Hair Gel
• Matte Styling Wax
• Provides Texture and Soft Hold
• Contains Minerals and Brazilian Carnauba Wax
• Suitable for All Hair Types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Eimi Bold Move 150ml
Wella Eimi Bold Move 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150ml shopify_IT_8812629983556_47745203765572
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml is a professional styling gel, ideal for creating bold and defined hairstyles with extreme and flexible hold. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees control and durability without leaving sticky residues or a stiff effect. Perfect for shaping strands, setting styles, and maintaining the desired shape throughout the day, it adapts to every hair type, giving volume and struttura. Easy to apply, it is simply removed with a una brush or when washing, ensuring practicality in everyday use. Wella EIMI Bold Move enhances creativity, allowing you to express a personal, intense, and long-lasting style, ideal for chi seeking professional performance directly at home.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml is an innovative styling product that offers una strong yet flexible hold, ideal for creating bold and long-lasting looks. Thanks to its advanced formula, it gives una defined texture without weighing down the hair, maintaining a natural effect and una intense shine. Its anti-frizz capacity controls humidity, ensuring una a stable style even in adverse weather conditions. Easy to apply and shape, it allows you to sculpt any hairstyle with precision, adapting to both straight and curly hair. Perfect for those who want a professional and dynamic finish, Wella EIMI Bold Move combines performance and care, enhancing every hair type with style and confidence.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals EIMI Bold Move Matte Texturising Paste 150ml
Wella Professionals EIMI Bold Move Matte Texturising Paste 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Wella Eimi Bold Move 150 ml OPC-PPJMWG-NEW
Wella Eimi Bold Move 150 ml Light hold Matte paste Textured tousled styles Design desired shapes 150ml Create casually textured styled with this...
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Bold Move Hair Styling Paste 150ml OPC-P8VXPWY-NEW
Create casually textured styles with Wella Professionals EIMI Bold Move. Formulated with Brazilian Carnauba wax, this professional texturising hair...
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150ml H7469
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Gel
Matte Styling Wax
Provides Texture and Soft Hold
Contains Minerals and Brazilian Carnauba Wax
Suitable for All Hair Types

Price History

1M 3M
Wella EIMI Bold Move 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hl-tradingukltd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
the_salon_outlet
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel