Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hair Spray 300 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella Eimi Absolute Set Hairspray
- Wella's strongest hairspray with hold level 4+
- Absolutely locks the style, no restyling possible
- Protects against humidity, UV damage, and heat
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella EIMI Fixing Set of Absolute lacquers - 300ml shopify_IT_9585732256068_49297998643524
The Wella EIMI Fixing Set of Absolute Lacquers 300 ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants una flawless hold and una professional finish. Formulated to offer una extra strong hold without weighing hair down, this spray keeps your style perfect all day long, resists humidity and protects hair from frizz. The lightweight texture ensures quick drying and easy styling, guaranteeing a naturale and long-lasting look. Thanks to its versatility, it adapts to every type of hairstyle, from the most sophisticated straight styles to the most defined waves. Perfect for chi seeking high performance and elegance, the Wella EIMI fixing spray is a reliable ally for professional and long-lasting hair styling.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Fixing Set of Absolute lacquers - 300ml shopify_IT_9751434952984_50188346687768
The Wella EIMI Fixing Set Absolute is a professional treatment composed of 300 ml hairsprays, ideal for precisely fixing any hairstyle. Thanks to its advanced formula, it guarantees a strong but flexible hold, avoiding a rigid or sticky effect. Perfect for maintaining the desired shape throughout the day, it protects hair from humidity and frizz, giving natural shine and softness to the touch. This set designed for those looking for high performance in a single product, ensuring an impeccable result for both everyday looks and special occasions. By choosing Wella EIMI Fixing Set Absolute, you will be able to enhance every stylization with professional care and a lasting touch of elegance.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hairspray 300 ml shopify_IT_6671054930181_39579100578053
The Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hairspray 300 ml is the ideal solution for anyone who chi desires una strong and long-lasting hold without sacrificing natural styling. This professional product guarantees una instant hold and una even coverage, keeping hair soft to the touch and free from sticky residue. Enriched with una lightweight, humidity-resistant formula, it ensures una effective protection against frizz, giving volume and definition all day long. Perfect for any hair type, the Wella EIMI hairspray is easy to apply and washes out effortlessly with the first shampoo. Ideal for setting elaborate hairstyles or protecting you from daily humidity, it is an indispensable ally for an impeccable and long-lasting look.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals EIMI Absolute Set Fixing Hairspray 300 ml shopify_IT_9980026093848_51271508427032
Discover the power of flawless hold with Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Absolute Set 300 ml. This professional hairspray is designed to give you una exceptional hold against everyday challenges, while ensuring a radiant, natural finish. Its lightweight, high-performance formula adapts to any style, from the most structured to soft, flowing looks, without weighing hair down or making it stiff.Another strength of this hairspray is its protection against humidity, helping to keep your hair in place even in the most adverse weather conditions. Thanks to the advanced technology of Wella, the product ensures una long-lasting wear, easy to remove in one gesture, avoiding unwanted residue.Ideal for industry professionals and beauty enthusiasts alike, Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Absolute Set is presented as an essential ally for every styling routine. Whether you are creating a look for a special event or simply want everyday control, this hairspray is the right choice to express your personality with style and confidence. Choose Wella and enhance every aspect of your look with a touch of professionalism.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wella Eimi Absolute Set Hairspray |
| Wella's strongest hairspray with hold level 4+ |
| Absolutely locks the style, no restyling possible |
| Protects against humidity, UV damage, and heat |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hair Spray 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price