Wella EIMI Absolute Set 500 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hairspray
- Contents: 500 ml
- Protection against UV damage and heat
- Hold level 4
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Absolute Set 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals EIMI Absolute Set Fixing Hairspray 500 ml shopify_IT_9980025995544_51271508328728
Discover the power of flawless hold with Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Absolute Set da 500 ml, the ideal companion for anyone who wants long-lasting, impeccable style. This innovative hairspray is designed to provide una absolute hold without compromising the hair’s natural feel. Its lightweight formula allows you to shape and sculpt personalised hairstyles while maintaining the desired flexibility. Thanks to advanced technology, EIMI Fixing Hairsprays ensures humidity resistance and protection from external factors, making sure your look stays unchanged for hours. Perfect for every occasion, from work to special events, it easily adapts to different styles, from sleek to voluminous, delivering a sublime finish. The practical 500 ml pack is ideal for prolonged use, making this product a must-have for beauty professionals and for anyone who loves taking care of their appearance. Choose Wella Professionals EIMI Fixing Hairsprays Absolute Set as a reliable ally in your beauty routine. You will discover a world of styling possibilities, supported by una hold that stands the test of tempo. Long-lasting effects and high performance make this hairspray an irresistible product for every haircare lover.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hairspray 500 ml shopify_IT_6671054897413_39579100545285
The Wella EIMI Absolute Set Hairspray of 500 ml is the ideal ally for una flawless and long-lasting hold. Thanks to its advanced formula, it offers una strong yet flexible fixation, which keeps every hairstyle defined without weighing hair down. Enriched with high-quality ingredients, it protects the hair from humidity and external factors, guaranteeing an anti-frizz effect and una naturale shine. Easy to apply, it dries quickly without leaving residues or a sticky effect. Perfect for chi who wants an always tidy look, this hairspray is suitable for all hair types and styles, from the most elegante to the most casual. A professional product for salon results directly at home.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Wella EIMI Absolute Fixing Hairspray Set - 500 ml shopify_IT_9751434854680_50188346589464
The Wella EIMI Absolute Fixing Hairspray Set of 500 ml, the ideal ally for perfect and long-lasting styling. This professional product guarantees a strong hold without weighing down the hair, maintaining its natural softness and shine. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers effective protection from humidity, avoiding frizz and maintaining the style in all conditions. Easy to apply, it distributes evenly and dries quickly, giving a natural and defined finish. Perfect for creating structured looks or maintaining light hairstyles, suitable for all hair types. Wella Absolute Set is the ideal choice for those who want impeccable fixation and a long-lasting, well-groomed appearance.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella EIMI Absolute Fixing Hairspray Set - 500 ml shopify_IT_9585732124996_49297998414148
The Wella Absolute Set Fixing Hairspray EIMI in 500 ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants una impeccable and long-lasting hold without sacrificing naturalness. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una strong yet flexible hold, keeping your style perfect all day long. Easy to apply and quick-drying, this hairspray does not weigh down the hair or leave visible residue. Suitable for all hair types, it protects against environmental stress and humidity, ensuring una intense shine and una a feeling of lightness. A professional product designed to enhance every hairstyle, making it resistant and well-groomed on any occasion. Perfect for chi looking for high performance without compromise.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Protection against UV damage and heat |
| Hold level 4 |
| 500 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella EIMI Absolute Set 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price