Wella ColorMotion+ Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £12.99to £17.006 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Color Protection Shampoo
• Contains antioxidants to protect against free radicals and WellaPlex for hair repair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella ColorMotion+ Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals colour motion Colour Protection Shampoo - 250ml
Wella Professionals colour motion Colour Protection Shampoo - 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Motion Color Protective Shampoo for colored hair - 250ml shopify_IT_9751435346200_50188347113752
Wella Color Motion Color Protective shampoo for colored hair 250 ml, an innovative formula designed to preserve the brilliance and intensity of color over time. Thanks to delicate and nourishing ingredients, it cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fibre, maintaining the natural softness and vitality of treated hair. This shampoo has a protective action against fading caused by external agents such as UV rays and pollution, prolonging the life of the color. The light texture facilitates easy application and rinsing, leaving hair fresh, silky and shiny. Ideal for those who want a professional treatment at home, Wella Color Motion represents the effective solution for keeping colored hair healthy and vibrant with every wash.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Shampoo Wella Colormotion 250 ml shopify_IT_9978857259288_51245270663448
Wella Colormotion Shampoo 250ml
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
x 3 Wella Professionals COLOR MOTION Colour Protection Shampoo 250ml
x 3 Wella Professionals COLOR MOTION Colour Protection Shampoo 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.50
£20.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 250ml shopify_IT_14800450650436_53664176505156
Wella Colormotion Shampoo 250ml
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Motion Color Protective Shampoo for colored hair - 250ml shopify_IT_9585733206340_49298000118084
The Wella Color Motion Color Protective Shampoo 250ml is specially formulated for colored hair, ensuring una gentle cleansing without compromising the brightness of the color. Thanks to its advanced technology, it protects the color’s intensity, preventing fading and prolonging its shine over tempo. The lightweight texture cleanses effectively, leaving hair soft, silky, and easy to comb. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps maintain the hair fiber healthy and strong, counteracting the dull effect typical of coloring treatments. Perfect for chi who want to preserve the vibrancy and depth of their color, this shampoo is una the ideal choice for una professional daily care, combining effectiveness and gentleness in a single step.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Color Protection Shampoo
Contains antioxidants to protect against free radicals and WellaPlex for hair repair

Price History

1M 3M
Wella ColorMotion+ Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
davisroader
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
sueyield
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel