Wella ColorMotion+ shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £21.99to £38.0012 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Protection Shampoo
• For colored hair
• Content: 1000 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella ColorMotion+ shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml For Damaged Colour Treated Hair/ Salon Size
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml For Damaged Colour Treated Hair/ Salon Size, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / L
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml For Damaged Colour Treated Hair/ Salon Size
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml For Damaged Colour Treated Hair/ Salon Size, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / L
Shampoo Wella Color Motion 1000ml shopify_IT_9978995638552_51246212284696
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000ml is the ideal solution for those who want to preserve the brilliance and intensity of color in treated hair. Formulated with gentle ingredients, it cleanses effectively without attacking the hair fiber, maintaining natural hydration. This professional shampoo protects against damage caused by external agents, prolonging the life of your color and giving intense, long-lasting shine. Its lightweight texture rinses out easily, leaving hair soft, silky, and easy to comb. Perfect for daily use, Wella Color Motion Shampoo offers a complete care experience, ideal for keeping colored hair always vibrant and healthy. Una an excellent choice for a professional treatment directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Motion Color Protective Shampoo for colored hair - 1000ml shopify_IT_9753558188312_50215203275032
The Wella Color Motion Color Protective shampoo for colored hair, in the practical 1000ml pack, the ideal choice for preserving the liveliness and brilliance of your colour. This innovative formula cleanses delicately without aggression, helping to maintain the intensity of the color for longer. Enriched with nourishing agents, it strengthens the hair fiber giving softness and silkiness, making daily combing easier. Thanks to its protective action, it prevents fading caused by external agents such as UV rays and frequent washing. Perfect for those who want to enhance their colored hair with a professional product, guaranteeing bright and long-lasting results with each use. A must-have for complete care and always shiny color.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Motion Color Protective Shampoo for Colored Hair - 1000ml shopify_IT_9552857563460_49193973645636
Wella Color Motion Color Shampoo is a professional 1000 ml treatment designed to protect and enhance colored hair. The advanced formula maintains the intensity of the color for longer, preventing fading caused by frequent washing and external factors. Thanks to innovative technology, the shampoo nourishes the hair fiber, giving softness, shine, and una a pleasant sensation of freshness. Suitable for all types of dyed hair, it helps to strengthen the struttura of the hair, maintaining vitality and beauty in the tempo. An essential product for chi who want to preserve the professional color effect, while ensuring health and radiance. Perfect for daily use to enhance the brilliance of naturale.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml shopify_IT_9362918211908_48694181200196
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000 ml is the ideal treatment for colored hair that wants to maintain brightness and vitality for a long time. Thanks to its innovative formula, it protects the color from external damage, preventing fading and providing intense moisturizing properties. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it gently cleanses the hair without being harsh, ensuring softness and silkiness with every wash. The extra large package represents una a practical and economical solution, perfect for frequent use. This shampoo Wella is perfect for chi looking for a professional product capable of enhancing the brightness of the color while preserving its duration over tempo, keeping the hair healthy, strong and visibly more beautiful.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals Color Motion+ Shampoo 1000ml
Wella Professionals Color Motion+ Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Motion Color Protection Shampoo 1000ml
Wella Color Motion Color Protection Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Motion Shampoo,Conditioner & Treatment-250ml-1000ml Options Shampoo-1000ml
Wella Color Motion Shampoo,Conditioner & Treatment-250ml-1000ml Options, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Wella ColorMotion+ Color Protection Shampoo 1000ml H10042
Wella ColorMotion+ Color Protection Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Color Motion Color Protection Shampoo - Shampoo for colored hair 1000ml shopify_IT_10039520624920_51571685097752
Extends the duration of color and protects the hair. The shampoo Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ is designed for the gentle washing of damaged and colored hair. It smooths the cuticle of the hair fiber that retains color molecules and preserves color vibrancy for up to 8 weeks. Thanks to the contained antioxidants, it also protects the hair from damage.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Motion Shampoo 1000ml shopify_IT_14800463331652_53664189120836
COLORMOTION+ HAIR COLOR SHAMPOO WELLA PROFESSIONALS | Discover the professionals of Wella Colomotion+ Color Protection Shampoo: A shampoo that helps fix color while preserving softness and shine. This shampoo Wella Professionals are formulated with additional antioxidants that improve protection against free radicals, ensuring the quality of colored hair in three areas that are particularly important for colored hair: color protection, shine, and hair resistance. Additionally, Colomotion+ is enriched with the WellAplex+ agent, which strengthens hair, promoting bonds within the hair and rebuilding it after coloring. Benefits: | Our best color protection shampoo. | Color protection shampoo helps lock in color while preserving softness and shine. Up to 8 weeks of color protection. | Formulated with additional antioxidants to improve protection against free radicals. Transparent consistency with una luxurious foam that leaves hair soft, nourished and with intense shine.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wella Professionals ColorMotion+ Protection Shampoo
For colored hair
Content: 1000 ml

Price History

1M
Wella ColorMotion+ shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thesecretofbeauty2
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / L
beautyproduct4you
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / L
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel