Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair color
- Contents: 60 ml
- Hair type: All hair types
- Shiny
- Ammonia-free
- Semi-permanent
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/56 60 ml shopify_IT_10031752380696_51545977258264
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/56 Mahogany is a una semi-permanent dye without ammonia, ideal for those who desire a bright and natural color without compromising hair health. Its gentle formula ensures una even coverage and intense brightness, providing warm and deep reflections. Thanks to the absence of ammonia, it respects the struttura hair structure, maintaining softness and vitality. Perfect for those looking for a professional result and a temporary change of look, without damaging the hair. 60 ml package.
in stock

£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/56 Mahogany 60 ml shopify_IT_10031753199896_51545979158808
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/56 Mahogany is una semi-permanent ammonia-free dye, ideal for those who want a bright and intense color without damaging the hair. The gentle formula ensures una even coverage and una natural shine, keeping the hair fiber soft and regenerated. Easy to apply, this product offers professional results with adjustable longevity, perfect for refreshing color or safely and effectively experimenting with new shades. 60 ml bottle.
in stock

£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Color Touch 0/88 Blue 60 ML II-YFQ6-QMIF
Colour Touch special mix: creative mixing or vibrant colour results. Intensify the colour nuances of Wella Professionals Colour Touch.

£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml-0/68 Violet Blue Demi-Permanent 1919
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml-0/68 Violet Blue Demi-Permanent, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.45
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 60ml 1919
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.45
Shipping: Free
WELLA PROFESSIONALS Color Touch Special Mix 0/88 - Blue Intensive 60 ml #codisto-4617
Hair color

£11.50
£15.57
Shipping: £4.07
with shipping: £4.07
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/68 60 ml shopify_IT_8873133867332_47955915735364
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/68 una direct dye 60 ml ideal for chi who wants to customize their color with intense and brilliant shades. Thanks to its ammonia-free formula, it guarantees una gentle coverage that respects the struttura of the hair, maintaining softness and shine. This product offers a simple and even application, allowing you to achieve vibrant and long-lasting results without damaging the hair fiber. Perfect for enhancing and reviving natural or bleached tones, Color Touch Special Mix 0/68 is the professional choice for chi who wants a customizable color and a naturale finish. Ideal for both salon and home use, it enhances every type of hair with sophisticated and modern shades.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/68 Violet Blue 60 ml shopify_IT_10031753527576_51545979683096
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/68 Violet Blue is a semi-permanent ammonia-free dye, perfect for those who want a vibrant and bright color without damaging the hair. Its gentle formula ensures una even coverage with intense and multidimensional highlights, maintaining the natural softness and vitality of the hair. Ideal for those seeking a brilliant and long-lasting result, it offers una easy application and una professional finish, enhancing all hair types with unique creative effects.
in stock

£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/88 Intense Blue 60 ml shopify_IT_10031753330968_51545979486488
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix is a una semi-permanent hair color without ammonia, ideal for those who want a vibrant yet gentle change. The shade 0/88 Blue Intense guarantees an intense and bright color, providing luminous highlights with a natural effect. Formulated to respect the struttura of the hair, it offers una even coverage without damaging, maintaining softness and vitality. With 60 ml of professional product, it is perfect for enhancing creativity and elevating every look with confidence and style.
in stock

£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/45 Mahogany Red 60 ml shopify_IT_10031752053016_51545976963352
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix is a una ammonia-free semi-permanent dye, ideal for a bright and natural color. The shade 0/45 Red Mahogany provides intense and luminous reflections, enriching every hair type with a warm and vibrant tone. Gentle formula that respects the struttura of the hair, ensuring lasting softness and vitality. Perfect for those who want to change their look without damaging their hair, ensuring una even coverage and a professional result that is easy to achieve. Pack of 60 ml.
in stock

£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix Semi-permanent hair dye ammonia-free 0/34 Golden Red 60 ml shopify_IT_10031752315160_51545977225496
Wella Professionals Color Touch Special Mix 0/34 Golden Red is a una semi-permanent dye without ammonia, ideal for those who desire warm and intense highlights with a gentle treatment. The enriched formula ensures a una luminous and natural color, nourishing the hair without altering its struttura. Perfect for reviving color or experimenting with new shades, it preserves softness and shine for a long time. With 60 ml, it offers excellent yield, suitable for those seeking professional results and una respectful care for the hair.
in stock

£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Touch 60ml H791606800
Wella Color Touch 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£13.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch 60ml H791603400
Wella Color Touch 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£13.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch 60ml
Wella Color Touch 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£13.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml H9555-03400
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£14.69
Shipping: Free
WELLA COLOUR TOUCH SPECIAL MIX 0/34 60ML
WELLA COLOUR TOUCH SPECIAL MIX 0/34 60ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£14.70
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Special Mix Golden Red 0/34 60ml H7916-03400
Wella Color Touch Special Mix Golden Red 0/34 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Special Mix Hair Color 0/88 Intense Blue H7916-08800
Wella Color Touch Special Mix Hair Color 0/88 Intense Blue, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Hair Colour 0/56 Mahogany Violet 60ml H7916-05600
Wella Color Touch Hair Colour 0/56 Mahogany Violet 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml H9555-06800
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair type: All hair types |
| Shiny |
| Ammonia-free |
| Semi-permanent |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Touch Special Mix 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price