Wella Color Touch Instamatic 60 ml
- Hair tinting
- Contents: 60 ml
- Glossy
- Tint for a matte color finish
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Touch Instamatic 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Semi-permanent hair dye 60 ml /6 Ocean Storm
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 60ml in shade 6 Ocean Storm is una an innovative and versatile hair dye, ideal for those who want a vibrant and temporary color without commitment. Thanks to the ammonia-free formula and demi-permanent technology, it guarantees una gentle coverage, respecting the hair's struttura natural texture and providing intense shine. The Ocean Storm nuance, inspired by marine shades, offers a fresh and modern effect, perfect for those who want to contrast or enrich their hair with a touch of sophisticated color. Easy to apply and with una an average duration of 20-25 washes, it is the perfect solution to experiment with new looks quickly and safely. A professional product that combines quality, care, and style.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella Colour Touch Instamatic Permanent Hair Colour, Jaded Mint, 0.06805 kg UG-5Z09-7KD1
Create the latest hair colour looks quickly and easily Formulated with a fine blend of colour molecules Demi permanent hair colour is Fashion forward and fades beautifully Ideal for low commitment, fun colour

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Colour Touch Instamatic Ocean Storm OPC-P7CMXJS-NEW
A stunning collection of six diffused finish shades that fades beautifully, giving you that flash of colour you crave! Create the latest looks...

£13.79
Shipping: Free
Wella Colour Touch Instamatic Ocean Storm H7372
Wella Colour Touch Instamatic Ocean Storm, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£14.02
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Ocean Storm 60ml H7372
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Ocean Storm 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Clear Dust 60ml H7369
Wella Color Touch Instamatic Clear Dust 60ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Glossy |
| Tint for a matte color finish |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Touch Instamatic 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price