Wella Color Fresh Mask Rose Blaze 150 ml
- Mask
- Contents: 150 ml
- Ingredients: Avocado Oil
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Rose Blaze 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Coloring mask Wella Color Fresh Rose Blaze Mask 150ml
Revive the color of your hair with una natural shade. The Wella Professionals Color Fresh coloring hair mask is ideal for everyone, you just have to choose. With the mask, you can neutralize yellow tones, enhance coppery ones, or maybe create caramel-colored shades.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Wella Color Fresh Rose Blaze Mask 150 ml nourishing color mask
Revive your hair color with una shades naturale. The hair coloring mask Wella Professionals Color Fresh There's an ideal one for everyone, you just have to choose. With the mask, you can neutralize yellow undertones, brighten coppery ones, or even create caramel-colored tones.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Fresh Color Depositing Mask 150 ml Rose Blaze
Fresh Mask Color Temporary Coloring Mask Blaze Pink 150 ml Color Fresh Mask Espresso is una A hydrating, tinted mask designed to revive and enhance color at home. This mask fades in modo The harmonious formula's ingredients leave hair soft and hydrated. For home use, it's recommended to use it weekly, with visible signs of wear after a 10-minute break. This fresh color mask is enriched with avocado oil and formulated without plant-derived ingredients. animale or silicones.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Fresh Color Depositing Mask 150 ml Rose Blaze
The mask Wella Color Fresh Color Depositing Mask Rose Blaze 150 ml, the ideal treatment for those who want to revive and intensify their hair color quickly and easily. Thanks to its delicate and ammonia-free formula, it gives a brilliant intense pink shade, giving bright and vibrant reflections without damaging the hair fiber. In addition to coloring, it deeply nourishes and hydrates, leaving hair soft, silky and manageable. Perfect for frequent use, this mask prolongs the duration of the color between one tint and another, offering a natural and long-lasting result. A precious ally for those who want to express their personality with style and professional care.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Temporary Dye Wella Color Fresh Rose Blaze 150 ml OPC-PCZDXDV-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Temporary Dye Wella Color Fresh Rose Blaze (150 ml) will help you to achieve your...

£18.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 150 ml |
| Avocado Oil |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Rose Blaze 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price