Wella Color Fresh Mask Red 150 ml

Price History
• Tinting mask
• Contents: 150 ml
• High-quality color
• Moisturizing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Red 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask Temporary Color Refresh Treatment, Semi Permanent Hair Dye, Hair Gloss Treatment for Festival Hair, Red 150ml B08NY6BM2F
Wella Color Fresh Mask Red, blonde hair dye, brown hair dye. Professional haircare colour depositing hair mask hair treatment. Semi permanent hair dye gloss, hair mask revives hair colour. Other colours include semi permanent hair dye copper, semi permanent hair dye purple, semi permanent hair dye pink.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coloring mask Wella Color Fresh Red Mask 150ml
Are you ready for boldly pastel-colored hair? The intense coloring hair mask Wella Professionals Color Fresh offers many saturated shades to visibly change your color. Do you want to shine with a purple hairstyle, playful pink, or a frosty mint una shade? You just have to choose.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask Temporary Color Refresh Treatment, Semi Permanent Hair Dye, Hair Gloss Treatment for Festival Hair, Red 150ml US-YVM9-AWHR
prodImage
£13.35
£17.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Coloring mask Wella Color Fresh Red Mask 150ml
Are you ready for bold pastel hair colors? The intense color hair mask Wella Professionals Color Fresh It offers many saturated shades to visibly change your color. Do you want to shine with a purple, playful pink, or una A frosty mint shade? You just have to choose.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Temporary Color Mask Red 150ml
Fresh Mask Color Temporary Coloring Mask 150ml Fresh Mask is una A coloring and hydrating mask designed to revive and enhance color at home. This mask fades in modo The harmonious formula's ingredients leave hair soft and hydrated. For home use, it's recommended to use it weekly, with visible signs of wear after a 10-minute break. This fresh color mask is enriched with avocado oil and formulated without plant-derived ingredients. animale or silicones.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
High-quality color
Moisturizing
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Red 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Don't works
Autor: JulianaKrach
|
19/08/2021
|
I just spent money buying this product. It really don't make the yellow away.
Wells lilac frost
Autor: Angel
|
07/07/2021
|
This lived up to expectations. I have used this for the past 5 weeks and love the colour it gives my hair. I will definitely be purchasing this again.
Lovely colour tint
Autor: Katie bounds
|
28/06/2021
|
Subtle tint just how I wanted. Love it
Brilliant
Autor: tracey rowe
|
23/06/2021
|
Brilliant product, be careful on grey or bleached hair, it goes pink but i like it
Good, but not consistent, results
Autor: Erin-Jade Southwell
|
10/06/2021
|
When this works properly it works brilliantly, but there doesn’t seem to be much consistency in the end result sadly or across bottles.The bottle I originally got from my hair dresser was much lighter in colour than the ones...View More from Amazon that I ordered after to maintain the colour, but I had no issues with my first order of the mask and my hair kept coming out soft lilac as I’d wanted but it did fade from my hair a bit quicker than the first bottle I had.The second one I’ve just returned as myView Less
With reviews from

Wella Color Fresh Mask Red 150 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
2
0
1
5
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel