Wella Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch 150 ml

Price History
• Tinting
• Contents: 150 ml
• Color-imparting mask
• Colorfast washout behavior
• Reviving and refreshing faded colors
• Ingredients: Avocado Oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Chocolate Touch Mask 150ml
Coloring mask to revive or transform your color in 10 minutes at home. Una care formula for hydrated and soft-to-the-touch hair.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Wella Fresh color Mask Mask depositing 150 ml Chocolate touch
Wella Professionals is the trusted brand for hair care and professionals.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Chocolate Touch Mask 150ml
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional color Fresh Color Depositing Mask 150 ml Chocolate Touch
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch | Temporary Color Refresh Treatment | Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Wash-Out Colour, 150 ml OPC-PDT977T-NEW
Refresh chocolate-brown hair with Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch. This zero-damage, colour-depositing mask provides a temporary,
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch, 150 ml – Temporary Color-Deposit Treatment with Avocado Oil (Silicone-Free) OPC-P8YGMSB-NEW
Wella Professionals Color Fresh Mask in Chocolate Touch is a zero-damage, color-depositing treatment designed to refresh your salon shade at home.
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color-imparting mask
Colorfast washout behavior
Reviving and refreshing faded colors
Contents
150 ml
Ingredients
Avocado Oil

Price History

1M
Wella Color Fresh Mask Chocolate Touch 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel