Wella Blondor Soft Blonde Cream 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £16.00to £17.003 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair styling
• Contents: 200 ml
• Bleaching cream
• Lightening up to 7 levels
• Gentle on hair and scalp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Blondor Soft Blonde Cream 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Blondor Soft Blonde 7 Hair bleaching cream 200g shopify_IT_15509316108612_56565825601860
Wella Blondor Soft Blonde 7 Cream Hair Lightener 200g is una High quality bleaching powder designed to lighten hair modo delicate and effective. Its creamy formula allows for uniform application, minimizing scalp irritation and protecting the hair fiber during the lightening process. Ideal for obtaining luminous and natural results, this product offers precise control of the degree of discoloration, guaranteeing soft and nuanced blonde tones. Perfect for professionals and hair styling enthusiasts, Blondor Soft Blonde ensures high performance without compromising the health of the hair, making it the ideal choice for highly personalized and long-lasting blonde transformations.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Blonde Soft Cream Lotion 200 g shopify_IT_8873137176900_47955923108164
Wella Professionals Blondor Soft Blonde Cream Lotion 200 g is an innovative product dedicated to hair lightening, ideal for achieving professional results in modo delicate. Its creamy formula ensures an even application, allowing una controlled and non-aggressive bleaching, also suitable for the most sensitive hair. Thanks to the advanced technology of Wella, Blondor guarantees una effective and progressive lightening, preserving the struttura naturale of the hair and minimizing damage. Perfect for creating brilliant blonde shades and intense luminosity, this professional treatment is appreciated by hairdressers and haircare enthusiasts who want a naturale and even effect. Easy to mix and use, Blondor is the ideal choice for chi seeking high performance and long-lasting results.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Soft Blonde Cream Lotion 200 g shopify_IT_9980025176344_51271504101656
Wella Professionals Blondor Soft Blonde Cream Lotion 200 g is una innovative lightener, perfect for gentle, controlled lightening. Thanks to its creamy, dust-free formula, it allows for even application without powder dispersion, ensuring maximum precision and comfort during the treatment. Ideal for achieving natural, radiant blonde tones with minimal stress on the hair. This professional product ensures long-lasting results, protecting the fibre and making subsequent colouring easier. Una effective choice for those seeking brilliant blonde hair and una healthy-looking mane.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Bleaching cream
Lightening up to 7 levels
Gentle on hair and scalp
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Wella Blondor Soft Blonde Cream 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel