Wella Blondor Plex 400 g

Manufacturer: Wella
from £21.99to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Dust-Free Lightening Powder
• With Bond-Builder Technology
• Reduces Hair Breakage by up to 97%
• Lightens up to 9 Levels
• Anti-Brass Molecules
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella Blondor Plex 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Blondorplex 9 Powder Lightener 400g
Wella Blondorplex 9 Powder Lightener 400g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener/ Hair Bleach 400g
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener/ Hair Bleach 400g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondorplex Multi Blonde Powder Brightener 400G shopify_IT_15515872461124_56595374244164
Wella Blondorplex Multi Blonde Powder Brightener 400g is una innovative bleaching powder, designed to achieve bright and even results across different blonde tones. Thanks to the formula enriched with Bond Enforcing technology, it protects the struttura of the hair during the lightening process, reducing breakage and maintaining the naturale softness. Its fine texture ensures una optimal mixing and precise application, making it easier to control the level of lift. Ideal for professionals seeking high performance, it allows the creation of multi-dimensional effects without compromising hair health. Wella Blondorplex is the perfect solution for chi wanting a bright, resilient blonde with a naturale appearance, enhancing the treatment experience and the customer's final satisfaction.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener/ Hair Bleach 400g
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener/ Hair Bleach 400g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Wella BlondorPlex Bleach Powder 400g FREE 24 HOUR DELIVERY
Wella BlondorPlex Bleach Powder 400g FREE 24 HOUR DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Wella BlondorPlex Bleach Powder 400g + Any 500ml Welloxon Developer
Wella BlondorPlex Bleach Powder 400g + Any 500ml Welloxon Developer, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener 400g (3 for Price of 2)
Wella Blondor Plex 9 Powder Lightener 400g (3 for Price of 2), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust-Free Lightening Powder
With Bond-Builder Technology
Reduces Hair Breakage by up to 97%
Lightens up to 9 Levels
Anti-Brass Molecules

Price History

1M
Wella Blondor Plex 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
urbanhair42
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
beautyproduct4you
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
thesecretofbeauty2
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel