Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 800 g
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 800 g
- Lightens up to 7 levels
- Suitable for natural and color-treated hair
- Reduces yellow tones during bleaching
- Extra gentle on the scalp
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 800 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Bleach Powder 800g | FREE 48H Delivery NOT SPECIFIED
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Bleach Powder 800g | FREE 48H Delivery, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£21.69
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi-Blonde 7 Powder Lightener Anti-Brass 800g
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi-Blonde 7 Powder Lightener Anti-Brass 800g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi Blonde 800 g shopify_IT_9980021244184_51271476543768
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi Blonde is una bleaching powder in an 800 g pack, specially developed to achieve optimal and even lightening results. Thanks to its advanced formula, it allows lightening by up to 7 tones, respecting the struttura of the hair and ensuring una gentle yet effective bleaching. Ideal for creating luminous blonde effects, natural highlights and perfect bases for subsequent colouring treatments. The powder mixes easily with developers, offering versatility of use in the salon. Blondor Multi Blonde ensures professional results, preserving the hair’s integrity and minimising damage. Perfect for hairdressers who want to work with precision and confidence, enhancing every hair type with una brilliant and long-lasting lightening.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi Blonde Hair Oxidizing Powder 800 g shopify_IT_9753560908056_50215268614424
Wella Professionals Blondor Multi Blonde Hair Oxidizing Powder 800 g
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Get better Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Hair Bleaching Powder - Up to 7 Levels Lift - 800g 636711785
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder Lightener helps achieve up to 7 levels of lift for significant hair lightening. Key Features Up to 7 Levels of Lift: Achieve significant lightening, even on previously colored hair. Anti-Yellow Molecules: Helps reduce orange/yellow undertones during lightening. Suitable for All Lightening Techniques: Ideal for on-scalp and off-scalp applications. Creamy Consistency: Ensures easy application and even distribution. Dust-Free and Odorless: Provides a more comfortable application experience. Usage Follow manufacturer instructions carefully for mixing and application to achieve desired lightening results safely and effectively.

£41.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Blondor Multi-Blonde Bleaching Powder- 800g Do Not Apply
Wella Blondor Multi-Blonde Bleaching Powder- 800g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Blondor Multi Blonde - Hair color 800g shopify_IT_10039518724376_51571683197208
Blondor Multi Blonde by Wella Professional is una bleaching powder of 800g designed to achieve uniform and intense lightening on all hair types. Thanks to its gentle formula, it ensures effective action while preserving the struttura of the hair fiber. Ideal for multiple lightening techniques and customized shades, it guarantees brilliant and long-lasting results, offering maximum versatility to professionals. An essential product for creating bright and sophisticated looks with high performance and maximum reliability.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 800 g |
| Lightens up to 7 levels |
| Suitable for natural and color-treated hair |
| Reduces yellow tones during bleaching |
| Extra gentle on the scalp |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 800 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price