Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400 g

Price History
• Bleaching powder
• Contents: 400 g
• Lightening up to 7 levels
• Anti-yellowing
• Tri-Lightening Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde 7 Dust Free Powder Bleach 400g or 800g
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde 7 Dust Free Powder Bleach 400g or 800g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Blondor Multi Blonde - Hair color volume bottle 400ml
Blondor Multi Blonde by Wella Professional is a una lightening powder of 400 ml designed to achieve perfect and uniform multi-tone results on all hair types. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures a gentle yet effective action, minimizing damage during the bleaching process. Ideal for creating natural highlights, brilliant shades, and impeccable bases, this product offers control and versatility, ensuring shiny hair ready for any subsequent treatment. Una professional choice for high-quality results.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400g / 800g, Welloxon Developer 1Litre -Choose
WELLA Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400g / 800g, Welloxon Developer 1Litre -Choose, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lightening up to 7 levels
Anti-yellowing
Tri-Lightening Technology
Contents
400 g

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great results
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2023
|
This is literally the nicest bleach I’ve ever used. It mixes incredibly well the mixture is so smooth, others I’ve used have always come out lumpy!! My hair is really tough to bleach it’s always ended up dark ginger but with...View More this it’s so light now!! I’ve never had such blonde hair I used 40 vol peroxide and there is minimal to no noticeable damage my hair is still soft! It also didn’t burn my head like other brands!! I will never use another brand again!! I honestly didn’t think there was muchView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars just ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2023
|
useful item
5.0 out of 5 stars Does exactly what it says with minimal damage
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2023
|
When I was struggling to afford regular hair appointments, I decided to take the plunge and bleach my own hair. My level 5 hair gets to somewhere between an 8 and 9, with this bleach mixed with Wella 20 vol developer. I was...View More surprised at how easy it was to use, and there is so much less damage to my hair that I was expecting. I've been using this since last year and I'm just about to buy another tub. It's lasted for ages and for the quality I'd say it's great value forView Less
Great hair lightner
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/04/2023
|
This product is overall good and does what it says. Be aware that it brightens hair very quickly, so it's best to check every 5 minutes or so. I have dark brown hair and 10 minutes were enough for me. The result was a very...View More light brown.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Amazing product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2022
|
Amazing product that gives great results! Lifts well with minimal yellowing and hair was still in good condition. Worrth buying professional products if you are bleaching your hair it’s worth it in the long run
With reviews from

Wella Blondor Multi Blonde Powder 400 g Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2
thesecretofbeauty2
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
memorylab-uk
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel