Wella Blondor Freelights 9% 1000 ml
- Wella Blondor Freelights Developer
- Available in three lightening strengths: 6%, 9%, 12%
- No foils needed, reduces hair swelling
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Blondor Freelights 9% 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 9% 30 Vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_8873137209668_47955923140932
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 9% 30 Vol. 1000 ml una professional lightening powder designed to offer effective and controlled bleaching results. Thanks to its advanced formula, it guarantees una even and precise lightening, ideal for highlights, streaks, and natural effects. Its creamy consistency ensures easy application without waste, minimizing the risk of powder dispersion. Enriched with protective agents, it preserves the integrity of the hair, limiting damage during treatment. Perfect for professionals who want to achieve bright and personalized blondes, Blondor Freelights 9% 30 Vol. ensures high performance, brilliant results, and una hair that is healthy and soft to the touch. An indispensable ally in beauty salons for excellent and long-lasting results.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
WELLA Blondor Freelights Emulsion Cream 1000ml 9% | VOL 30 shopify_IT_15509315912004_56565825405252
WELLA Blondor Freelights Cream Emulsion 1000ml 9% | VOL 30 is an oxidant activator ideal for precise and natural lightening techniques. Thanks to its delicate formula and 9% concentration, it guarantees luminous and uniform reflections, protecting the hair fiber during treatment. Perfect for creating personalized lightening without compromising the health of your hair. Professional choice for brilliant, long-lasting and effective results naturale, suitable for all types of advanced bleaching.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondor Freelights Oxygen 9% 1000 ml
Wella Blondor Freelights Oxygen 9% 1000 ml a professional oxidant ideal for obtaining bright and natural lightening results. Thanks to its balanced formula, it guarantees effective action without compromising the health of the hair, keeping it soft and resilient even after treatment. The 9% volume is perfect for delicate lightening, offering optimal control during service. Ideal for those who want personalized light effects, Blondor Freelights promotes uniform and brilliant lightening, enhancing each blonde shade with natural nuances. The 1000 ml package designed for continuous professional use, ensuring practicality and savings. An indispensable product for hairdressers who aim for impeccable and long-lasting results.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA Blondor Freelights Cream Emulsion 1000ml 9% | VOL 30
WELLA Blondor Freelights Cream Emulsion 1000ml 9% | VOL 30 is an ideal oxidizing activator for precise and natural lightening techniques. Thanks to its gentle formula and 9% concentration, it ensures bright and even highlights while protecting the hair fiber during the treatment. Perfect for creating customized lightening without compromising hair health. A professional choice for brilliant, long-lasting, and natural-looking results, suitable for all types of advanced bleaching.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revealing Cream Blondor Freelights Wella (1000 ml) OPC-P5KR8FS-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Revealing Cream Blondor Freelights Wella (1000 ml) will help you to achieve your goals!

£16.39
£26.39
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 9% 30 Vol. 1000 ml
Discover Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 9% 30 Vol., una revolutionary hair lightening solution designed to transform your look with outstanding results. With una advanced 9% oxygen formula, this 1000 ml product offers una effective, customisable lightening, ideal for industry professionals and for those who want to embrace una balayage or ombré technique. Its creamy texture makes application easier, ensuring una even distribution and una optimal coverage, while its nourishing ingredients help maintain the hair’s health, reducing unwanted effects such as dryness and damage. Thanks to its innovative formula, Blondor Freelights makes it possible to achieve luminous, natural-looking tones, enhancing your colour and delivering tailored results to suit your personal style. The appeal of this product lies not only in its professional quality, but also in its versatility: it is perfect for those who want a bold, radiant look while maintaining the shine and vitality of the hair. Choose Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 9% and take your creativity to the next level, creating flawless, bespoke lightening results and establishing yourself as a colour expert.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Blondor Freelights Oxygen 9% 1000 ml shopify_IT_14800463954244_53664189743428
From tempo Lightening your hair from the comfort of your own home is no longer a dream. Especially if you rely on quality products. The activating emulsion Wella Professionals Blondor was specially designed to work with the lightening powder from the same line to make hair coloring easier, even without using foil. Their special formula dries immediately after application, allowing you to unleash your creativity. Natural results with smooth transitions won't take long to appear.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wella Blondor Freelights Developer |
| Available in three lightening strengths: 6%, 9%, 12% |
| No foils needed, reduces hair swelling |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella Blondor Freelights 9% 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price