Wella Blondor Freelights 6% 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £12.50to £13.005 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Wella Blondor Freelights Developer
• Lightening Levels: 6%, 9%, 12%
• No Hair Swelling
• For natural, gentle color results without visible roots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Blondor Freelights 6% 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Blondor Freelights Developer 6% 20 VOL
Wella Blondor Freelights Developer 6% 20 VOL, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 6% 20 Vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_8873141207364_47955927531844
From tempo Lightening your hair from the comfort of your own home is no longer a dream. Especially if you rely on quality products. The activating emulsion Wella Professionals Blondor was specially designed to work with the lightening powder from the same line to make hair coloring easier, even without using foil. Their special formula dries immediately after application, allowing you to unleash your creativity. Natural results with smooth transitions won't take long to appear.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
WELLA Blondor Freelights creamy oxidant 6% 1000ml shopify_IT_6671053881605_39579099496709
WELLA Blondor Freelights creamy oxidant 6% 1000ml is the ideal partner for precise and controlled bleaching. Specifically formulated to work in synergy with the Blondor line, it ensures natural and luminous results without damaging the hair fiber. The creamy texture ensures an even application, facilitating control during the process and minimizing spills. With a una concentration of 6% (20 vol.), perfect for gentle lightening, revealing brilliant highlights and customized tones. Suitable for professionals and haircare enthusiasts, this product offers high performance while keeping hair soft and responsive. Available in a 1000ml format, it represents una the optimal choice for frequent treatments and impeccable results.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 6% 20 Vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980026945816_51271509410072
With tempo, lightening your hair comfortably at home is no longer a utopia. Especially if you rely on quality products. The Wella Professionals Blondor activating emulsion has been specially designed to be used in combination with the lightening powder from the same line to make hair colouring more convenient even without using foil. In fact, their special formula dries immediately after application, and you can give free rein to your creativity. Natural results with soft transitions will not be long in coming.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA Blondor Freelights creamy oxidant 6% 1000ml shopify_IT_9978994393368_51246206353688
The WELLA Blondor Freelights Creamy Oxidant 6% 1000ml is a high-quality oxidant designed to accompany professional lightening treatments. Thanks to its creamy and stable formula, it ensures a una homogeneous mixture with the bleach, guaranteeing an even application and precise control of the result. With a una concentration of 6% (20 volumes), it allows for gentle lightening of up to two tones, ideal for creating natural highlights and luminous reflections without compromising hair health. Perfect for foil and freelights lightening techniques, this product stands out for its effectiveness and ease of use. The 1000ml packaging is designed for constant use in the salon, ensuring professional performance and impeccable results.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Wella Blondor Freelights Developer
Lightening Levels: 6%, 9%, 12%
No Hair Swelling
For natural, gentle color results without visible roots

Price History

1M 3M
Wella Blondor Freelights 6% 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lyfestileuk
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel