Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella Blondor Freelights Developer Vol 40 12% 1000 ml
- Available in three lightening strengths: 6%, 9%, 12%
- Contains flexible acrylic polymers and hydrogen peroxide
Price History
1M
Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WELLA Blondor Freelights creamy oxidant 12% 1000ml shopify_IT_6671053816069_39579099529477
WELLA Blondor Freelights creamy oxidant 12% 1000ml is the ideal partner for precise and personalized lightening techniques. Thanks to its creamy and stable formula, it guarantees even application without dripping, preserving the integrity of the hair fiber during treatment. With a una concentration of 12%, it allows you to achieve intense and luminous lightening results, ensuring natural and brilliant highlights. This oxidant is perfect for creating balayage effects, highlights, or other sophisticated light techniques, offering maximum control. Designed for industry professionals, WELLA Blondor Freelights makes salon work easier and ensures long-lasting results, enhancing every hair type with an impeccable finish. An essential product for anyone chi seeking excellence and high performance.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 40 VOL. - Developer Highlighter - 1000ml shopify_IT_9585733796164_49298000707908
From tempo Lightening your hair from the comfort of your own home is no longer a dream. Especially if you rely on quality products. The activating emulsion Wella Professionals Blondor was specially designed to work with the lightening powder from the same line to make hair coloring easier, even without using foil. Their special formula dries immediately after application, allowing you to unleash your creativity. Natural results with smooth transitions won't take long to appear.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 40 VOL. - Developer Highlighter - 1000ml shopify_IT_9753558417688_50215206617368
Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 40 VOL. a 1000ml professional developer highlighter, ideal for precise and controlled lightening techniques. Thanks to its highly effective formula, it guarantees uniform and rapid discoloration, allowing you to obtain bright and natural reflections without compromising the health of the hair. Perfect for creating personalized lightening or babylight effects, it ensures brilliant and long-lasting results even on the most resistant hair. The 12% concentration (40 VOL.) allows for a powerful action, whilst maintaining a delicacy that protects the hair fibre. Wella Blondor Freelights are the preferred choice of professionals looking for high performance, ease of use and high quality color rendering. An indispensable product for an impeccable and sophisticated look.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals Blondor Freelights 12% 40 Vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980025667864_51271504757016
WELLA Blondor Freelights Creamy Oxidant 12% 1000ml is a professional oxidant formulated to ensure effective, controlled lightening results. Ideal for bleaching techniques such as freehand and balayage, it ensures una even mixing and una creamy texture that makes application easier, minimising the risk of irritation. Thanks to its 12% concentration, it allows up to 3-4 levels of lift, offering brightness and natural-looking highlights without compromising the health of the hair. Perfect for professionals seeking precision, performance and reliability in every treatment. The 1000ml format ensures extended usage, making it una convenient and essential choice for beauty salons that want impeccable, long-lasting results.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wella Blondor Freelights Developer Vol 40 12% 1000 ml |
| Available in three lightening strengths: 6%, 9%, 12% |
| Contains flexible acrylic polymers and hydrogen peroxide |
Price History
1M
Wella Blondor Freelights 12% 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price