Weber One Touch Silver 57

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber One Touch Silver 57
from £134.96to £157.463 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 57 Centimetre
• Removable Base Funnel: Yes
• Removable Drip Tray: No
• Wheels: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£134.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£157.46
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denmay 54.6cm Cooking Grate, Charcoal Grate and Cleaning System Kit for Weber 57cm One-Touch Silver, Master-Touch, Bar-B-Kettle and One-Touch Charcoal 7441
Features ãCompatibilityã'- For 57cm Weber charcoal grills: such as One-Touch Silver, Bar-B-Kettle, Master-Touch, and One-Touch.
prodImage
£134.96
Shipping: Free
GFTIME 54.6cm Cooking Grate, Charcoal Grate and Cleaning System Kit for Weber 57cm One-Touch Silver, Bar-B-Kettle, Master-Touch and One-Touch Charcoal
Features ãCompatiable Modelsã'Fits Weber 57cm one-touch silver, bar-b-kettle, master-touch and one-touch charcoal grills; For...
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
GFTIME 8835 Cooking Grate, 7441 Charcoal Grate and 7444 Cleaning System Kit for Weber 57CM One-Touch Silver, Bar-B-Kettle, Master-Touch and One-Touch
Features ãCompatiable Modelsã'Fits Weber 57cm One-Touch silver, Bar-b-Kettle, Master-Touch and One-Touch charcoal grills;...
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 Centimetre x H92 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Other
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
Removable Base Funnel:Yes
Removable Drip Tray:No
Wheels:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 57 Centimetre

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices
Weber One Touch Silver 57
prodImage
£134.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel