Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
- Semi-circular plastic profile with laminated surface
- Available in various sizes and colors
- Frame with 1.8 cm profile, stand-up format up to 20x30 cm
- Eyelets for hanging in portrait and landscape format
- Suitable for beveled-cut matting
- Color selection: green, black, steel, gold, turquoise, bronze, indigo blue, lilac, red, silver
Price History
1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Blomus Lito S
£49.99

Relaxound Chirping Box
£49.99

Blomus Lito L
£97.99

Relaxound Oceanbox
£49.99

Blomus Lito M
£36.99
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Black 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070B B0029MZRUA
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Black A high quality Walther product

£23.02
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture Frame Steel 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070D B00I9A50WQ
The trendy style picture frames have a 1.8 cm semi-circular profile made of plastic The frames are equipped with a stand up to 20 x 30 cm format In addition, the frames have eyelets for hanging pictures in portrait and landscape format The picture is for display purposes only. Please refer to the title for the size

£27.39
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Silver 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070S B0010RGWW2
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Silver A high quality Walther product

£29.20
Shipping: Free
Walther Design KP070G Trendstyle Picture Frame, 19.75 x 27.50 inch (50 x 70 cm), Gold Metallic
...

£47.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther design Picture Frame White 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070W B0057LTCW4
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Trendstyle range White A high quality Walther product

£29.98
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Silver 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070S B0010RGWW2
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Silver A high quality Walther product

£30.49
Shipping: Free
walther design Picture Frame Gold 50 x 70 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP070G B0029N5BN2
Plastic frame 50 x 70 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Gold A high quality Walther product

£37.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Semi-circular plastic profile with laminated surface |
| Available in various sizes and colors |
| Frame with 1.8 cm profile, stand-up format up to 20x30 cm |
| Eyelets for hanging in portrait and landscape format |
| Suitable for beveled-cut matting |
| Color selection: green, black, steel, gold, turquoise, bronze, indigo blue, lilac, red, silver |
Price History
1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products