Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: Walther Design
from £23.59to £29.494 offersManufacturer: Walther Design
• Trendy picture frame with 1.8 cm semi-rounded plastic profile
• Frames up to 20x30 cm with stand and eyelets
• Walther plastic frame up to 70x100 cm
• Various colors and formats available
• Clear glass, light gray insert, hardboard back panel
• Hanging with rotating clip or jumbo hangers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
walther design Picture Frame Silver 50 x 60 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP060S B002CM4EME
Plastic frame 50 x 60 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Silver A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture Frame White 50 x 60 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP060W B00I9A5486
The Trendstyle picture frames have a 1.8 cm semi-circular profile made of plastic. Up to and including the 20x30 cm format, the frames are equipped with a stand-up element For hanging pictures in portrait and landscape format The picture is for display purposes only. Please refer to the title for the size
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
walther design Picture Frame Gold 50 x 60 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP060G B0029MZS54
Plastic frame 50 x 60 cm Part of the Trendstyle range Gold A high quality Walther product
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
walther Design Picture Frame Steel 50 x 60 cm Trendstyle Plastic Frame KP060D B00I9A50YE
The trendy style picture frames have a 1.8 cm semi-circular profile made of plastic The frames are equipped with a stand up to 20 x 30 cm format In addition, the frames have eyelets for hanging pictures in portrait and landscape format The picture is for display purposes only. Please refer to the title for the size
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trendy picture frame with 1.8 cm semi-rounded plastic profile
Frames up to 20x30 cm with stand and eyelets
Walther plastic frame up to 70x100 cm
Various colors and formats available
Clear glass, light gray insert, hardboard back panel
Hanging with rotating clip or jumbo hangers

Price History

1M 3M
Walther Design Trendstyle plastic frame 50 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Colora Vase S
£18.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Colora Vase L
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel