Vivotek IT9360-H (2.8 mm)

• Camera Type: LAN
• Vivotek C-Series IT9360-H Network Surveillance Camera
• Dome design, vandal-resistant and weatherproof
• Built-in microphone for audio recording
• Dimensions: 10.5 cm x 10.5 cm x 8.25 cm, Weight: 475 g
• Color camera with day and night mode, maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Motion detection and 1080p video modes
• Optical sensor with 2 MP resolution and fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vivotek IT9360-H (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIVOTEK IT9360-H Compact Dome IP Camera 2MP 2.8mm H.265 IR 30m WDR Pro SNV UK-CARQQUO3876CAFAAC
2MP 30fps Temperature range: -30°C to 60°C MicroSD/SDHC/SDXC
prodImage
£262.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vivotek C-Series IT9360-H Network Surveillance Camera
Dome design, vandal-resistant and weatherproof
Built-in microphone for audio recording
Dimensions: 10.5 cm x 10.5 cm x 8.25 cm, Weight: 475 g
Color camera with day and night mode, maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
Motion detection and 1080p video modes
Optical sensor with 2 MP resolution and fixed focal length of 2.8 mm
Ethernet port, PoE Class 2, metal housing, operating temperature -20 °C to 60 °C
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M
Vivotek IT9360-H (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivotek

Vivotek FD9187-HT-A
£326.82
Vivotek FD9187-HT-ACompare 1 Prices
Vivotek CC9380-HV
£303.42
Vivotek CC9380-HVCompare 2 Prices
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Vivotek IT9388-HTCompare 2 Prices
Vivotek IT9380-H (2.8 mm)
£135.12
Vivotek IT9380-H (2.8 mm)Compare 2 Prices
Vivotek FD8169A
£125.08
Vivotek FD8169ACompare 1 Prices
Vivotek IP7134
£99.99
Vivotek IP7134Compare 2 Prices
Vivotek FD9388-HTV
£210.66
Vivotek FD9388-HTVCompare 2 Prices
Vivotek FD9369
£121.77
Vivotek FD9369Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LevelOne FCS-5202 Gemini
£253.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink W437
£253.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Eyes Outdoor Camera II
£271.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4240B)
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI InSight S485 (2.8 mm)
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy SoloCam S40
£284.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9360-H (2.8 mm)
Four LTD
prodImage
£262.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel