Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bread Plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £17.49to £20.224 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bread Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasherand microwave-safe
• Dimensions: 16.1 x 1.9 x 16.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bread Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-2660 New Moon Bread, Small Plate for Breakfast, Brunch or Appetizers Maofof Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 16 x 16 x 2 cm B084QXG7ZL
Equipped for all occasions: this bread plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this small plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon bread plate, dimensions: 16 x 16 x 2 cm, weight: 214 g (item no. 10-4264-2660)
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon Plate 1042642660
Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon 1042642660
Bread & Butter Plate - Villeroy & Boch New Moon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bread & Butter Plate 1042642660
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Bread & Butter Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bread Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasherand microwave-safe
Dimensions: 16.1 x 1.9 x 16.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Bread Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
labelr
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
hartsofstur
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel