Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plate
from £12.75to £20.226 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bread plate with slate look
• Ideal for brunch, lunch, dinner
• Handy, stackable, shock-resistant
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Dimensions: 15.5x1.7x15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Manufacture Rock Bread Plate 16 cm, Slate Look, Black Plate, for Snacks, for Dining Tableware, Ceramic, Premium Porcelain B07BVB6JBC
Serve crusty bread or small side dishes on the plate Natural; original and with a special feel: This is manufacture rock; the artisanal style and matte structured surface with a slate look makes the collection truly distinct As premium porcelain is densely fired; it is very robust and can easily withstand light bumps; naturally suitable for the dishwasher and microwave Discover the hand-painted manufacture porcelain collection from Villeroy & Boch Delivery contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch manufacture rock bread plate, structured crockery made from high-quality premium porcelain in grey, 16 cm
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates 1042392660
Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection 1042392660
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
More offers
Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock 1042392660
Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noire 1042392660
Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noire, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 16cm Bread & Butter Plate 1042392660
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 16cm Bread & Butter Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bread plate with slate look
Ideal for brunch, lunch, dinner
Handy, stackable, shock-resistant
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Dimensions: 15.5x1.7x15.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plate
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
labelr
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel