Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat bowl

Price History
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Weight: approx. 676g
• Dimensions: Diameter 240mm, Height 40mm
• Flat bowl black 1.10l
• Versatile use, design highlight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern White Plate
Villeroy & Boch Serving Plate - Iconic Modern White Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Flat Bowl - Iconic Modern Black Bowl
Villeroy & Boch Flat Bowl - Iconic Modern Black Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Iconic Flat Dish, Decorative, Elegant Bowl Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black T3-I987-KHKK
Extremely versatile: This dish can be used all day long, starting at breakfast when it can be filled with fresh bread rolls Design highlight: The black colour of the dish is a striking feature that will bring a breath of fresh air to your decorative table spread Stunning contrast: Combine the bowl with classic white detailing or be bold and put together an extravagant collection of bright colours Decorative element: Fill the flat dish with decorative confetti or similar to brighten up your coffee table Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat black dish, holds: 1 l, weight: 662 g (item no. 10-1665-6006)
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Iconic Flat Dish, Elegant Dish for Fruit and Small Sides, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White 7T-A7AE-ANW0
For the whole home: This bowl looks stunning as part of a decorative spread yet also makes for a stylish decoration on a coffee table Understated style: The minimalist design of the dish is subtle, allowing your food to take centre stage Special occasions: The dish is perfect for everyday use but also looks right at home as part of an extravagant table spread Design highlight: Fill the dish with decorative confetti or similar to turn it into a feature on your coffee table Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat white dish, holds: 1 l, weight: 676 g (item no. 10-1665-6002)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Iconic Flat Dish, Elegant Dish for Fruit and Small Sides, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White 7T-A7AE-ANW0
For the whole home: This bowl looks stunning as part of a decorative spread yet also makes for a stylish decoration on a coffee table Understated style: The minimalist design of the dish is subtle, allowing your food to take centre stage Special occasions: The dish is perfect for everyday use but also looks right at home as part of an extravagant table spread Design highlight: Fill the dish with decorative confetti or similar to turn it into a feature on your coffee table Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat white dish, holds: 1 l, weight: 676 g (item no. 10-1665-6002)
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Premium porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Weight: approx. 676g
Dimensions: Diameter 240mm, Height 40mm
Flat bowl black 1.10l
Versatile use, design highlight

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Iconic flat bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

premierlifestore
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.50 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel