Villeroy & Boch Bunny Tales Max

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £23.983 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Porcelain figure "Max" hand-painted
• Decoration for table, display cabinet, spring arrangement
• Compatible with Spring Fantasy tableware
• Dimensions: Length 5 cm, Width 5 cm, Height 11 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.98
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Bunny Tales Porcelain Figure Max, Porcelain, Coloured B07MFQWLVZ
Hand-painted rabbit figure "Max" made of porcelain for especially decorative accents in your own home at Easter time This colourful painting as an eye-catcher for the young and old, cute decorative figure for the laid table, the glass display case, or the spring arrangement. Can be combined perfectly with Spring Fantasy tableware, ideal for collecting or as a gift Made of high-quality material: Particularly robust porcelain, Care advice: Clean by hand with a damp cloth. Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Bunny Tales porcelain figure "Max" (11 cm), Material: porcelain, Colour: Coloured
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Porcelain Figure Bunny Tales Max Easter
Villeroy & Boch Porcelain Figure Bunny Tales Max Easter, Collectables > Decorative Collectables > Sculptures & Figurines
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Porcelain Figure Bunny Tales Max Easter Gift
Villeroy & Boch Porcelain Figure Bunny Tales Max Easter Gift, Collectables > Decorative Collectables > Sculptures & Figurines
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Porcelain figure "Max" hand-painted
Decoration for table, display cabinet, spring arrangement
Compatible with Spring Fantasy tableware
Dimensions: Length 5 cm, Width 5 cm, Height 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Bunny Tales Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Colora Vase L
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blomus Colora Vase S
£18.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel