Viessmann Paramedic in Action (1540)

Manufacturer: Viessmann
Viessmann Paramedic in Action (1540)
from £56.00to £66.004 offersManufacturer: Viessmann
• Paramedic in Action
• With Accessories and Underfloor Drive
• Mobile Resuscitation
• Dimensions: Installation Depth 39 mm
• Scale H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Viessmann Paramedic in Action (1540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann 1540 HO/OO Gauge eMotion Paramedics in Action
Viessmann 1540 HO/OO Gauge eMotion Paramedics in Action, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£56.00
£60.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Viessmann eMotion Paramedics in Action 1:87 HO Gauge VN1540
Viessmann eMotion Paramedics in Action 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£57.99
£62.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Viessmann 1540 eMotion Paramedics in Action HO
Viessmann 1540 eMotion Paramedics in Action HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 1540 eMotion Paramedics in Action
Viessmann 1540 eMotion Paramedics in Action, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paramedic in Action
With Accessories and Underfloor Drive
Mobile Resuscitation
Dimensions: Installation Depth 39 mm
Scale H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M
Viessmann Paramedic in Action (1540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viessmann

Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)
£120.95
Viessmann Catenary Starter Set (4100)Compare 1 Prices
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)Compare 3 Prices
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)
£59.56
Viessmann Mann muss mal (1547)Compare 1 Prices
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)Compare 2 Prices
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel