Viessmann Cattle with Moving Head (1581)

Manufacturer: Viessmann Modell
from £53.99to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Viessmann Modell
• Model: H0 Ox with Moving Head
• Installation Depth: 39 mm
• Suitable for Model Building
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Viessmann Cattle with Moving Head (1581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann eMotion Cow with Moving Head 1:87 HO Gauge VN1581
Viessmann eMotion Cow with Moving Head 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Viessmann 1581 eMotion Cow with Moving Head HO
Viessmann 1581 eMotion Cow with Moving Head HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Viessmann eMotion Cow with Moving Head
Attention! Living animals! The Cow moves his head up and down to simulate grazing. Specifications: Mounting Depth: 39mm Voltage Required: 14-16v...
prodImage
£62.00
£66.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Viessmann 1581 eMotion Cow with Moving Head
Viessmann 1581 eMotion Cow with Moving Head, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: H0 Ox with Moving Head
Installation Depth: 39 mm
Suitable for Model Building

Price History

1M
Viessmann Cattle with Moving Head (1581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10894 - 8-pin decoder (NEM 652)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel