vidaXL Vanity cabinet with built-in basin (3071540)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £138.99to £172.203 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Under-sink cabinet with built-in basin
• Material: chipboard, ceramic
• Storage: 1 drawer, fits under sink
• Overflow: yes, drain hole diameter 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Vanity cabinet with built-in basin (3071540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood Bathroom Basin 3071540
Thissinkcabinetwithabuilt-inbasinisaperfectmatchforyourbathroomorwashroomwithastriking,tidyappearance.
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet Home Bathroom Sink Unit Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL 3071649
Sink Cabinet Home Bathroom Sink Unit Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Cabinets
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL 3071540
Sink Cabinet with Built-in Basin White Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Under-sink cabinet with built-in basin
Material: chipboard, ceramic
Storage: 1 drawer, fits under sink
Overflow: yes, drain hole diameter 4.5 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Vanity cabinet with built-in basin (3071540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel