vidaXL Rose arch with gate (47092)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Rose arch with gate (47092)
from £54.99to £70.304 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Rose arch
• With double gate
• Powder-coated
• Material: Iron
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W138 Centimetre x H238 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.44 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose arch with gate (47092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Arch With Gate Black Iron Home Lawn Outdoor Archway Pergola
This garden arch provides an easy and attractive way to add an elegant feature to your garden. You also can use it as an archway for climbing plants...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Arch With Gate Black Iron Home Lawn Outdoor Archway Pergola vidaXL 47092
Garden Arch With Gate Black Iron Home Lawn Outdoor Archway Pergola vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Arch with Gate Black 138x40x238 cm Iron vidaXL 47092
Garden Arch with Gate Black 138x40x238 cm Iron vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
'vidaXL Black Iron Garden Arch with Gate, Weather-Resistant, Easy Assembly, Designed for Climbing Plants and Garden Decoration Structure 47092
Features 【Double-Gate Detail】: This garden arch includes a double gate design. Not only does this feature add to its charm, but it also serves...
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W138 Centimetre x H238 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:3.44 kg
Properties
With double gate
Powder-coated
Material:Iron
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rose arch with gate (47092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Rose arch with gate (47092)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel