vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 60 x 300 cm (4835)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £53.99to £77.189 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-resistant
• Installation: Easy installation, including mounting hardware
• Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 0-300 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 60 x 300 cm (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Brown Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48355
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Grey Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48354
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Brown vidaXL 48355
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Red vidaXL 48357
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Red vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Black Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48352
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300cm Cream Privacy Screen Blind Shade 48353
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Grey vidaXL 48354
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Black vidaXL 48352
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Cream vidaXL 48353
Patio Retractable Side Awning 60x300 cm Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-resistant
Installation: Easy installation, including mounting hardware
Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 0-300 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 60 x 300 cm (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel