vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313432)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313432)
from £112.99to £140.113 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side Awning
• Material: Polyester, Powder-Coated Steel
• Features: UV-Resistant, Waterproof, Tear-Resistant
• Installation: Vertical Position, Automatic Roll-Up Mechanism
• Dimensions: 220 x 500 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown, 220 x 500 cm) vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Privacy Screen Garden Sunshade Screen
...
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL 313432
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Brown vidaXL 313432
Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£140.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Awning
Material: Polyester, Powder-Coated Steel
Features: UV-Resistant, Waterproof, Tear-Resistant
Installation: Vertical Position, Automatic Roll-Up Mechanism
Dimensions: 220 x 500 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313432)
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£140.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel