vidaXL Garden rose arch gate arch (40776)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden rose arch gate arch (40776)
from £23.82to £36.294 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 2-piece garden arch set
• Made of durable metal
• Weather-resistant and sturdy
• Easy to assemble
• Dimensions: Width 1.4 m, Height 2.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden rose arch gate arch (40776)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support T8-22AU-MY88
Built to Last: Constructed from durable iron, these weather-resistant garden arches offer long-lasting reliability and can handle the most vigorous climbing plants. The iron also has a lush dark green color that blends with the outdoors Strong Support: Each arch boasts a 1.4m width and 2.4m height, providing ample structure for vines to clamber and bloom on. Depth can be adjusted by embedding the arch at the desired depth into the ground for maximum stability Garden Glory: These garden arches from vidaXL are an idyllic addition to your garden, patio, or terrace, offering support for climbing plants such as roses and enhancing the visual appeal of your outdoor space Easy Setup: Installation and mounting of these garden arches are a breeze, letting you spend more time enjoying your newly-framed garden scenes. Great for DIY enthusiasts or those seeking a project-free garden upgrade Package Deal: The set includes 2 pcs of the garden arch, doubling the joy and charm that these structures bring to your garden. Each arch measuring 140 x 39 x 240 cm (W x D x H), Weight: 7.8484565272 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support vidaXL 40776
2x Garden Arch Arbour Pergola Trellis Archway Climbing Plants Support vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Arch 2 pcs Climbing Plants vidaXL 40776
Garden Arch 2 pcs Climbing Plants vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 set Pergola Garden Arbour Climbing rose Arch Gate Archway Outdoor Plant IRON
2 set Pergola Garden Arbour Climbing rose Arch Gate Archway Outdoor Plant IRON, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Arbours & Arches
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece garden arch set
Made of durable metal
Weather-resistant and sturdy
Easy to assemble
Dimensions: Width 1.4 m, Height 2.4 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden rose arch gate arch (40776)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden rose arch gate arch (40776)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
its-coming-home
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel