vidaXL Cutaway Western Guitar with Equalizer (70140)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £81.99to £102.294 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cutaway western guitar with 6 strings
• Material: Solid linden wood, tuning pegs and fingerboard made of hard plastic
• Equipped with 4-band equalizer for amplifier connection
• Suitable for children, beginners, and hobby musicians
• Excellent sound quality
• Attractive design
• Scale length: 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cutaway Western Guitar with Equalizer (70140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Western Classical Cutaway Guitar with Equalizer 6 Strings Blue Guitar 70140
Our western classical cutaway guitar is a great instrument for beginners and amateurs. This guitar is made of solid basswood with hard plastic...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Western Classical Cutaway Guitar with Equalizer 6 Strings for Beginner vidaXL 70140
Western Classical Cutaway Guitar with Equalizer 6 Strings for Beginner vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classical Cutaway Guitar Blue 4/4 Basswood Nylon 4-Band EQ Full Size +Cable 65cm
Classical Cutaway Guitar Blue 4/4 Basswood Nylon 4-Band EQ Full Size +Cable 65cm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£102.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.22 / Unit
More offers
Western Classical Cutaway Guitar with Equalizer 6 Strings Blue vidaXL 70140
Western Classical Cutaway Guitar with Equalizer 6 Strings Blue vidaXL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutaway western guitar with 6 strings
Material: Solid linden wood, tuning pegs and fingerboard made of hard plastic
Equipped with 4-band equalizer for amplifier connection
Suitable for children, beginners, and hobby musicians
Excellent sound quality
Attractive design
Scale length: 65 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cutaway Western Guitar with Equalizer (70140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£102.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.22 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel