vidaXL Chicken coop (171459)

Price History
• Chicken Coop
• Material: Solid Fir Wood
• Dimensions: 152 x 96 x 110 cm (W x D x H)
• Equipped with window, laying boxes, and pull-out tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken coop (171459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Outdoor Hen House Small Animal Coop Hutch 171459
Thiswoodenchickencoopisaperfectchoiceforfeedingyourchickensandkeepingthemcomfortable.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage Multi Colours vidaXL 171459
Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage Multi Colours vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Poultry & Waterfowl
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Chicken Coop Solid Firwood Brown 150x96x110 cm 2 Nest Boxes Easy Clean Lockable
Chicken Coop Solid Firwood Brown 150x96x110 cm 2 Nest Boxes Easy Clean Lockable, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Cages, Hutches & Enclosure
prodImage
£232.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £234.20 / Unit
Product Details
Chicken Coop
Material: Solid Fir Wood
Dimensions: 152 x 96 x 110 cm (W x D x H)
Equipped with window, laying boxes, and pull-out tray

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken coop (171459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Chicken coop (171460)
£180.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Chicken coop (171461)
£178.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
vidaXL Chicken coop (171462)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Chicken coop (171462)
£175.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£232.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £234.20 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel