vidaXL Aviary with door (3294912)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £274.99to £340.544 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bird Cage
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Polyethylene
• Features: Water-Repellent Roof, UV-Resistant
• Safety Features: Wire Mesh, Lockable Door
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aviary with door (3294912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bird Cage with Door, Outdoor Bird Aviary for Budgie Pigeon Parrot, All-in-one Ventilated Parrot Cage, Silver Galvanised Steel 3294912
【Large Flight Space】: Spacious bird cages measuring 375x285x230 cm (LxWxH) provide ample room for birds to fly and play 【Durable Material】: Made from hard, galvanised steel offering exceptional sturdiness and stability, ensuring long-lasting use 【Inclusive Setup】: Comes as a set of 2 bird aviaries in silver, equipped with doors and locks, making assembly and access convenient 【Weather- Roof】: Features a PE (polyethylene) roof that is both water and UV , protecting against sun, rain, and snow 【Safety and Ventilation】: Mesh design promotes ventilation and reduces the risk of accidents, assuring a safe environment for birds
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bird Cage with Door Parrot Cage Bird Aviary Silver Galvanised Steel
This bird cage provides a large, cosy place for your birds to fly and play safely.   Durable and sturdy frame: The large bird cage is made...
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Bird Cage with Door Parrot Aviary Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL 3294912
Bird Cage with Door Parrot Aviary Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Bird Cages 2 pcs with Roof and Door Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL 3294912
Bird Cages 2 pcs with Roof and Door Silver Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Other Bird & Wildlife Accs
prodImage
£340.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bird Cage
Material: Galvanized Steel, Polyethylene
Features: Water-Repellent Roof, UV-Resistant
Safety Features: Wire Mesh, Lockable Door

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Aviary with door (3294912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£340.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel